Winter Cup 2022/2023-2


+ Bodyboard - Open
1 - BOISPERTUIS RUDDY - Hcl Ocean Club
2 - PROVENCAL CORENTIN - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
3 - GANIVET ALEXANDRE - Oleron Surf Club
4 - ANDRIEUX XAVIER - Hcl Ocean Club
5 - GREZE- BIES MERLIN - Hcl Ocean Club
5 - MANICACCI PIERRE-LOUP - Txiki Bodyboard Club
7 - CANEVET YOAN - Txiki Bodyboard Club
7 - LANNUZEL CLEMENT - Hcl Ocean Club
7 - ALBEROLA PEYO - Txiki Bodyboard Club
10 - PRIEUR DANY - Surf Club Royan Atlantique

+ Longboard - Open
1 - JAMET LOUIS - Mimizan Surf Club
2 - CONSTANT TIMOTH√ČE - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
3 - ANDRE THIERRY - Cote Des Basques Surf Club
4 - PROU BENJAMIN - Surf Club Retais
5 - RICHARDOZ NICOLAS - Hcl Ocean Club

+ Longboard - Ondine

+ Shortboard - Open
1 - BAHUON NOE - West Surf Association
2 - AUFFAY NOE - Lacanau Surf Club
3 - TSHIULA LUBANGA VIANNEY - 29 Hood Surf Club
4 - MIMBIELLE LEO - Oleron Surf Club
5 - DUHAU ANTOINE - Lacanau Surf Club
5 - GENGEMBRE LOGAN - Oleron Surf Club
7 - KOSTYRA TOM - Lacanau Surf Club
7 - FONTVIELLE JULIEN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
9 - BAUMGARTEN MATTEO - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
9 - LAMOUREUX KENZO - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
9 - CONSTANT TIMOTH√ČE - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
9 - RAFFIN HAUATA TEIVA - Breteam Sc
13 - CONSTANTINI HOEL - Anglet Surf Club
13 - JACQUES LUCAS - Surf Club Retais
13 - MOTTE CYRIL - Anglet Surf Club
13 - CASADEBAIGT CARLITO - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
17 - ELAN NOAH - Waiteuteu Messanges Surf Club
17 - RAFFIN HAUATA MANUA - Breteam Sc
17 - RAFFIN HAUATA HAUNI - Breteam Sc
17 - POMMIER ZACHARY - Oleron Surf Club
17 - EYRAUD GASPARD - Santocha Surf Club
17 - RICHARDOZ NICOLAS - Hcl Ocean Club
17 - BOINOT ELLIOTT - Oleron Surf Club
17 - PROU VALENTIN - Surf Club Retais
25 - MEHAL-BIRBA DIEGO - Surf Club Retais
25 - DEBELLEIX HENRI - Oleron Surf Club
25 - BUSKOP PAGES AXEL - Surf Club Retais
25 - MARADENES DAVID - Lacanau Surf Club
25 - CORREIA MARIUS - Oleron Surf Club
25 - PINSON MARTIN - Oleron Surf Club
25 - JOUBERT MARLIER RENAUD - Lacanau Surf Club

+ Shortboard - Ondine
1 - BEROT ELENA - Lou Surfou Seignosse Surf Club
2 - CHENNAUX ANOUK - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
3 - DES GROTTES MARIE - Surf Club Retais
4 - PROUST ZOE - Longeville Sc
5 - RAT - BOUCHEAU CAMILLE - Oleron Surf Club
5 - NICOLAS LALY - Oleron Surf Club
7 - LAFON ISABELLE - Medoc Waterman Club
7 - BENZARTI MYRIAM - Lou Surfou Seignosse Surf Club