Winter Cup 2022/2023-3


+ Bodyboard - Open
1 - PROVENCAL CORENTIN - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
2 - GANIVET ALEXANDRE - Oleron Surf Club
3 - BOISPERTUIS RUDDY - Hcl Ocean Club
4 - GATEAUD MAXIME - Hcl Ocean Club
5 - ANDRIEUX XAVIER - Hcl Ocean Club
5 - CANEVET YOAN - Txiki Bodyboard Club
7 - GREZE- BIES MERLIN - Hcl Ocean Club
7 - ALBEROLA PEYO - Txiki Bodyboard Club
9 - MANICACCI PIERRE-LOUP - Txiki Bodyboard Club
9 - DESNOES JEAN FRANCOIS - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
9 - TELLERIA MIGUEL - Txiki Bodyboard Club
9 - PRIEUR DANY - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
13 - RIO GAETAN - Hcl Ocean Club
13 - SEDE FELIX - Txiki Bodyboard Club
13 - BARBRAU CHRISTOPHE - Surf Club Retais

+ Longboard - Open
1 - CONSTANT TIMOTH√ČE - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
2 - JAMET LOUIS - Mimizan Surf Club

+ Longboard - Ondine
1 - DES GROTTES MARIE - Surf Club Retais
2 - RAIMONDO CLARA - Lou Bisca Surf Club
3 - BON EMILIE - Porge Ocean Surf Club

+ Shortboard - Open
1 - ATENI HAUMANA - Hossegor Surf Club
2 - DUHAU ANTOINE - Lacanau Surf Club
3 - KOSTYRA TOM - Lacanau Surf Club
4 - EYRAUD GASPARD - Santocha Surf Club
5 - LAMOUREUX KENZO - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
5 - FONTVIELLE JULIEN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
7 - BUSKOP PAGES AXEL - Surf Club Retais
9 - BAHUON NOE - West Surf Association
9 - AUFFAY NOE - Lacanau Surf Club
9 - GENGEMBRE LOGAN - Oleron Surf Club
9 - AUFFAY ADAM - Lacanau Surf Club
13 - VILLIOT LIAM - Oleron Surf Club
13 - ELAN NOAH - Waiteuteu Messanges Surf Club
13 - BOINOT ELLIOTT - Oleron Surf Club
13 - MOTTE CYRIL - Anglet Surf Club
17 - BAUMGARTEN MATTEO - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
17 - JACQUES LUCAS - Surf Club Retais
17 - CORREIA MARIUS - Oleron Surf Club
17 - POMMIER ZACHARY - Oleron Surf Club
17 - LAGUERRE CLEMENT - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
17 - BENBRAHAM NAEL - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
17 - CONSTANTINI HOEL - Anglet Surf Club
17 - TAVE ALEXANDRE - Oleron Surf Club
25 - MEHAL-BIRBA DIEGO - Surf Club Retais
25 - DEBELLEIX HENRI - Oleron Surf Club
25 - PRESTI JULIAN - Lou Bisca Surf Club
25 - BAUD NINO - Oleron Surf Club
25 - RIOU NOE - Oleron Surf Club
25 - EILLES AXEL - Maeva Surf Club

+ Shortboard - Ondine
1 - BEROT ELENA - Lou Surfou Seignosse Surf Club
2 - CHENNAUX ANOUK - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
3 - BENZARTI MYRIAM - Lou Surfou Seignosse Surf Club
4 - NICOLAS LALY - Oleron Surf Club
5 - RAT - BOUCHEAU CAMILLE - Oleron Surf Club
5 - DES GROTTES MARIE - Surf Club Retais
7 - LAFON ISABELLE - Medoc Waterman Club
7 - PROUST ZOE - Longeville Sc