Championnat de Bretagne Long/SUP/Foil


+ Longboard - Open
1 - LETOURNEUR MARTIN - Emeraude Stand Up Saint Malo
2 - FAURE AURELIEN - Minou Surf Club
3 - CARPENTIER BENOIT - Minou Surf Club
4 - LE GREL GUILLAUME - West Surf Association
5 - BRETON COLIN - West Surf Association
5 - PRIGENT PHILIPPE - Norzh Leon Surf Club
7 - LE TOHIC CASAREGGIO LEO - West Surf Association
7 - CAUDAL THIBAULT - Esb Surf Club De Plouharnel
9 - BURAC KILIAN - Surfing Club Crozon
9 - LE FLEM LUCAS - Trestel Surf Club
11 - BOULAIRE-KAUFELER MATHIS - Malicorne Surf Association
11 - CHOUAN OLIVIER - Esb Surf Club
13 - TOUSSAINT MANOA - West Surf Association
13 - TACON SEZNI - Tomahawk Bodyboard Club
13 - CARPENTIER MATHIEU - Ffs Club Neutre
13 - DALOZ ANTOINE - Seven Islands Surf Club

+ Longboard - Espoir
1 - TACON SEZNI - Tomahawk Bodyboard Club
2 - LE TOHIC CASAREGGIO LEO - West Surf Association
3 - BRETON COLIN - West Surf Association
4 - TOUSSAINT MANOA - West Surf Association
5 - DALOZ ANTOINE - Seven Islands Surf Club
6 - LOMBARDOT MATHIS - Norzh Leon Surf Club

+ Longboard - Ondine Espoir
1 - JOURDAIN-DESPREZ ALOISE - West Surf Association
2 - TACONET MONTAINE - 29 Hood Surf Club
3 - LOCUSSOL ENOLA - Surfing Club Crozon
4 - GARDIAN MAH√ČE - Surfing Club Crozon

+ Longboard - Ondine
1 - DUBRANA CAMILLE - Minou Surf Club
2 - KERDREUX MARINE - Surfing Club Crozon
3 - JOURDAIN-DESPREZ ALOISE - West Surf Association
4 - TONIN CAMILLE - Norzh Leon Surf Club
6 - ROCHE LISE - Norzh Leon Surf Club
7 - DESPREZ GILLIANE - West Surf Association

+ Skimboard - Open

+ Skimboard - Espoir

+ Skimboard - Ondine

+ Stand Up Paddle Vague - Open
1 - CARPENTIER BENOIT - Minou Surf Club
2 - CARPENTIER MATHIEU - Ffs Club Neutre
3 - LETOURNEUR MARTIN - Emeraude Stand Up Saint Malo
4 - LE VEN YOANN - Stand Up Paddle 29
5 - BURAC KILIAN - Surfing Club Crozon
6 - NOEL ANDREW - Minou Surf Club
7 - ALAIN PHILIPPE - West Sup Surf
7 - HAINNEVILLE MAXIME - Morbihan Paddle Club

+ Stand Up Paddle Vague - Espoir
1 - NOEL ANDREW - Minou Surf Club

+ Stand Up Paddle Vague - Ondine Espoir
1 - LOCUSSOL ENOLA - Surfing Club Crozon
2 - PROST MARGOT - Minou Surf Club

+ Stand Up Paddle Vague - Ondine
1 - DUBRANA CAMILLE - Minou Surf Club
2 - KERDREUX MARINE - Surfing Club Crozon
3 - TONIN CAMILLE - Norzh Leon Surf Club