Open de France de bodyboard #1


+ Bodyboard - Minime
1 - ZANINOTTO LOUKA - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
2 - PERCHOC LINO - Iroise Surf Club
3 - CHRIST ORION - Minou Surf Club
4 - LHOSTIS GLENN - Minou Surf Club
5 - BACHELARD YOHANN - Minou Surf Club
5 - HAYS PACOME - Longeville Sc
7 - FERY LOUIS - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
7 - BLEUNVEN MAEL - Minou Surf Club
7 - WALTHER-GHARSALLAH NATHAN - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon

+ Bodyboard - Cadet
1 - MARTINEZ DANJOU MAEL - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
2 - MERTENS ROBIN - Santocha Surf Club
3 - ALBEROLA PEYO - Txiki Bodyboard Club
4 - ROCOURT ADAM - Santocha Surf Club
5 - BATARDIERE SACHA - Minou Surf Club
5 - BERCOT AXEL - Minou Surf Club
7 - ROUX VICTOR - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
7 - MESTON LILIAN - Minou Surf Club

+ Bodyboard - Junior
1 - ZANINOTTO TIMEO - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
2 - VILDINA ENZO - Esb Surf Club
3 - GREZE- BIES MERLIN - Hcl Ocean Club
4 - GROVALET MORAN - Minou Surf Club
5 - LABBE LUCA - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
5 - LAGRAULA BASTIEN - Santocha Surf Club
7 - GOURHANT LE GUEN NINO - Minou Surf Club
7 - MESTON NOA - Minou Surf Club

+ Bodyboard - Open
1 - VALOGNES ENZO - Saint-girons Surf Club
2 - ZANINOTTO LOUKA - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
3 - LE QUELLEC MORGAN - Iroise Surf Club
4 - ANDRIEUX SIMON - Longeville Sc
5 - ZANINOTTO TIMEO - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
5 - COQUIL ALEXANDRE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
7 - LOPEZ MANTEROLA TXOMIN - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
7 - CAPDEVILLE NOAH - Mimizan Surf Club
9 - LE GLEUT VICTOR - West Surf Association
9 - PROVENCAL CORENTIN - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
9 - VANDOIT MAT√ČO - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
9 - AIMAR YON - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
13 - MANICACCI PIERRE-LOUP - Txiki Bodyboard Club
13 - DESNOES JEAN FRANCOIS - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
13 - GROVALET MORAN - Minou Surf Club
13 - MARTINEZ YVON - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
17 - CRATER DEREK - Santocha Surf Club
17 - CHARDONNET YOANN - Loki Gliss Academy
17 - VILDINA ENZO - Esb Surf Club
17 - PADOIS NICOLAS - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
17 - GREZE- BIES MERLIN - Hcl Ocean Club
17 - LE SEHAN JULIEN - Minou Surf Club
17 - JOURDAIN-DESPREZ LEO - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
17 - CLOAREC IRWIN - Longeville Sc
25 - QUEMENER FREDERIC - Iroise Surf Club
25 - PRIEUR DANY - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
25 - SEDE FELIX - Txiki Bodyboard Club
25 - KEMPF ELIOT - Spirit Surf Club
25 - BARBRAU CHRISTOPHE - Surf Club Retais
25 - DUBOSC ARNAUD - Txiki Bodyboard Club
25 - SANFILIPPO EWEN - Santocha Surf Club
25 - GATEAUD MAXIME - Hcl Ocean Club

+ Bodyboard - Ondine Espoir
1 - COUDEYRAT MATHILDE - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
2 - JARRY MANON - Longeville Sc
3 - GAUTIER AMBRE - Longeville Sc
4 - CRAVEUR SERVANE - Minou Surf Club
5 - PADOIS EMIE - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
5 - DAYCARDRUSCH ELSA - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon

+ Bodyboard - Ondine
1 - LABADIE LISA - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
2 - MORVAN LOUISE - Minou Surf Club
3 - COUDEYRAT MATHILDE - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
4 - ANDREIS CLEO - Txiki Bodyboard Club
5 - GOUJON MATHIE - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
5 - GOURCUFF PERRINE - Iroise Surf Club
7 - PADOIS EMIE - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
7 - GAUTIER AMBRE - Longeville Sc
7 - LOISEAU EMELINE - Longeville Sc
10 - JARRY MANON - Longeville Sc
10 - VERGET GERALDINE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
10 - OCHOA TORRES MARIE - Txiki Bodyboard Club

+ Drop Knee - Open
1 - PADOIS NICOLAS - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
2 - LE QUELLEC MORGAN - Iroise Surf Club
3 - PAROLE ARMAND - Hossegor Surf Club
4 - CHARDONNET YOANN - Loki Gliss Academy
5 - GALLIEN AYMERIC - Santocha Surf Club
5 - GATEAUD MAXIME - Hcl Ocean Club
7 - DESNOES JEAN FRANCOIS - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
7 - TARRIEU KEVIN - Santocha Surf Club