Open de France de shortboard #2, Mimizan


+ Shortboard - Open
1 - GUILBAUD TRISTAN - Surfing St Gilles Croix De Vie
2 - BLOUIN ERWAN - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
3 - AZAM MATHIS - Pirates Sc
4 - HOUSSET-EZPONDA KEPA - Bidarteko Surf Club
5 - FORET KYTANN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
5 - ALLAMELOU LOUIS - Radical Sc
7 - LAMOTHE PIERRE - Lacanau Surf Club
7 - EYRAUD GASPARD - Santocha Surf Club
9 - CHORT ELIJAH - Lacanau Surf Club
9 - CHOURAQUI MARTIN - Esb Surf Club
9 - LE PIERES ENOHA - Hossegor Surf Club
9 - ABIVEN GABRIEL - 29 Hood Surf Club
13 - BONIFACE PAUL - Hossegor Surf Club
13 - ATENI HAUMANA - Hossegor Surf Club
13 - COCAGNE JEAN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
13 - GRAINVILLE RENAN - Sxm Waterboys
17 - ALONZO PACO - Carcans Ocean Surf Club
17 - MADINA INIGO - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
17 - BAHUON NOE - West Surf Association
17 - ANDRO ALAN - Olonna Sc
17 - DOMINGUEZ AXEL - Hossegor Surf Club
17 - REDON SAMUEL - Hossegor Surf Club
17 - CASADEBAIGT CARLITO - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
17 - DENIS CELYAN - Lacanau Surf Club
25 - RODRIGUEZ ALBENIZ ALAI - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
25 - RORTAIS EMILE - Surfing St Gilles Croix De Vie
25 - ATCHOARENA MASTERSON XAN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
25 - FONTVIELLE JULIEN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
25 - TIRILLY - DE VERA LOUKA - Esb Surf Club
25 - TSHIULA LUBANGA VIANNEY - 29 Hood Surf Club
25 - MOREL LENNY - Esb Surf Club
25 - CONRADI YOURI - Carcans Ocean Surf Club
33 - BARRIER DARYL - Lacanau Surf Club
33 - FANUELE KELIAN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
33 - CATTEAU BAZIL - Bidarteko Surf Club
33 - BOUDINE KIEREN - Lou Surfou Seignosse Surf Club
33 - LARRONDO TOM - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
33 - FERNANDEZ LE COQ ARTHUR - 29 Hood Surf Club
33 - BACON AARON - Santocha Surf Club
33 - KOSTYRA TOM - Lacanau Surf Club
41 - GENGEMBRE LOGAN - Oleron Surf Club
41 - POUCLET ALPHONSE - Surfing St Gilles Croix De Vie
41 - RAFFIN HAUATA TEIVA - Breteam Sc
41 - GUILLEMIN ELIJAH - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
41 - PORTILLA FORTES BRAYNER RAONY TEIVA - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
41 - JAMET MAX - Mimizan Surf Club
41 - JOUANNEAU MALO - 29 Hood Surf Club
41 - COURTOIS TIM - Anglet Surf Club

+ Shortboard - Ondine
1 - CONRADI HINA - Surfing St Gilles Croix De Vie
2 - MILHAU NAHIA - Pirates Sc
3 - JAECKIN ZOE - Hossegor Surf Club
4 - DUBES EMMA - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
5 - LEICEAGA AINHOA - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
5 - RUMIEL LILOU - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
7 - ZEBROWSKI TYA - Hossegor Surf Club
7 - AMBERT LILYA - Hossegor Surf Club
9 - PHILIPPE MARION - Lacanau Surf Club
9 - SCHORSCH CLEMENCE - Les Fils De Baines
9 - CHENNAUX ANOUK - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
9 - BOUDINE LEE-ANN - Hossegor Surf Club
13 - BEROT ELENA - Lou Surfou Seignosse Surf Club
13 - DOMINGUEZ UXUE - Hossegor Surf Club
13 - BLANCHARD ANAIS - A Joe Reefer Sc
13 - JOUAULT MA√čLYS - Esb Surf Club
17 - HIRIGOYEN CLARA - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
17 - MAZOYER LILO - Hossegor Surf Club
17 - COCAGNE BLANCHE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
17 - HIRIGOYEN LILY - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
21 - VOL SUZANNE - Cotentin Sc
21 - JUVENTIN MAEA - Hossegor Surf Club
21 - BENZARTI MYRIAM - Lou Surfou Seignosse Surf Club
21 - LAFON ISABELLE - Medoc Waterman Club