Championnat Départemental 64 Open 2023


+ Bodyboard - Open
1 - LOPEZ MANTEROLA TXOMIN - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
2 - COQUIL ALEXANDRE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
3 - VANDOIT MAT√ČO - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
4 - CANEVET YOAN - Txiki Bodyboard Club
5 - AIMAR YON - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
5 - DUBOSC ARNAUD - Txiki Bodyboard Club
7 - JOURDAIN-DESPREZ LEO - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
7 - IRIBARNE MARTIN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
9 - MANICACCI PIERRE-LOUP - Txiki Bodyboard Club
9 - ALBEROLA PEYO - Txiki Bodyboard Club
9 - SEDE FELIX - Txiki Bodyboard Club
9 - DEHAYNIN ARNAUD - Txiki Bodyboard Club
13 - BOISSELIER PIERRE-LOUIS - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs

+ Bodyboard - Ondine
1 - LABADIE LISA - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
2 - ANDREIS CLEO - Txiki Bodyboard Club
3 - LOPEZ MANTEROLA IONE - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
4 - DORRIOTZ ISABELLE - O Surf Club
5 - VERGET GERALDINE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
5 - GONZALEZ-VEGA NATALIA - O Surf Club
7 - OCHOA TORRES MARIE - Txiki Bodyboard Club

+ Longboard - Open
1 - LEFEUVRE ROLAND - Cote Des Basques Surf Club
2 - VERDET GABIN - Bidarteko Surf Club
3 - MARCHISET LOUIS - Urkirola Sc
4 - PORTILLA FORTES BRAYNER RAONY TEIVA - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
5 - PORTILLA FORTES BRAYNER TEIVA KAILANY - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
5 - PASCAL DENIS - Grande Plage Surf Club
7 - BILLERE JULIEN - Artha Surf Club

+ Longboard - Ondine
1 - GROSPIRON ZOE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
2 - VIEUGE MARGAUX - Bidarteko Surf Club
3 - RIPERT LOU - Bidarteko Surf Club
4 - MAUROUX JULIE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
5 - AUZEMERY ISABELLE - Cote Des Basques Surf Club
5 - ARIBIT EMMANUELLE - Cote Des Basques Surf Club
7 - BOUTELEUX MARGAUX - Cote Des Basques Surf Club
7 - BREYNE JUSTINE - Cote Des Basques Surf Club

+ Shortboard - Open
1 - HOUSSET-EZPONDA KEPA - Bidarteko Surf Club
2 - MADINA INIGO - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
3 - FONTVIELLE JULIEN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
4 - LA FONTA THOMAS - Bidarteko Surf Club
5 - GUILLEMIN ELIJAH - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
5 - FANUELE KELIAN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
7 - CASADEBAIGT CARLITO - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
7 - HOUSSET-EZPONDA CHARLES-GAIZKA - Bidarteko Surf Club
9 - ROSEYRO CLEMENT - Anglet Surf Club
9 - GELEDAN LORZA LIHER - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
9 - FORET KYTANN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
9 - COCAGNE JEAN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
13 - LARRONDO TOM - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
13 - CATTEAU BAZIL - Bidarteko Surf Club
13 - MARTINELLY MALO - Bidarteko Surf Club
13 - CONSTANTINI HOEL - Anglet Surf Club
17 - GRACIET ARTHUR - Les Dauphins Biarrots
17 - MORAU FELIX - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
17 - CAZERES PEIO - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
17 - RIPERT IBAN - Bidarteko Surf Club
17 - CASADEBAIGT ANTON - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
17 - COURTOIS TIM - Anglet Surf Club
17 - SALAVERRIA ANTONIN - Anglet Surf Club
17 - ARANCIBIA AVILA LEN'S - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
25 - MOTTE CYRIL - Anglet Surf Club
25 - DUPRAT ROMAN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
25 - BECERRA MAXENCE - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
25 - BEGUE ANTTON - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
25 - DE SOULTRAIT ANTONIN - Urkirola Sc
25 - MIRA MATHIS - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
25 - LOBATO HILARIO UNAI - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
33 - ROUSSEAU ESTEBAN - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
33 - GRACIET LUCAS - Les Dauphins Biarrots
33 - RODRIGUEZ ALBENIZ ALAI - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club

+ Shortboard - Ondine
1 - LEICEAGA SARAH - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
2 - HIRIGOYEN LILY - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
3 - RUMIEL LILOU - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
4 - VIEUGE MARGAUX - Bidarteko Surf Club
5 - LEICEAGA AINHOA - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
5 - OYARZABAL KAILANI - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
7 - HIRIGOYEN CLARA - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
7 - COCAGNE BLANCHE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
7 - CHENNAUX ANOUK - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
10 - BERTIERE LOREA - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
10 - BARRIERE PHILIPPINE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
10 - GONI CAPUCINE - Taiba Surf Club

+ Bodysurf - Open
1 - LEHOUX NATHAN - Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club
2 - PICARD ARTHUR - Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club
3 - HEGOAS MATTHIAS - Anglet Surf Club
4 - FABRE JULIAN - Les Guides De Bain Angloys
5 - GRIEUMARD PAUL - Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club
5 - GRIEUMARD PATRICE - Grande Plage Surf Club
7 - MORAU MARTIN - Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club
7 - GUILHOU LOUIS - Grande Plage Surf Club
7 - MARTIN GUILLAUME - Grande Plage Surf Club
10 - BEYRIS PATXI - Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club
10 - PASCAL DENIS - Grande Plage Surf Club
10 - RUILLET MATHIS - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs

+ Bodysurf - Ondine
1 - HEGOAS UHAINA-KAILANI - Les Guides De Bain Angloys
2 - NOVION LEA - Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club
3 - MEYER ELODIE - Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club
4 - LARRIEU NAHIA - Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club
5 - BRILLANT NAELLE - Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club

+ Kneeboard - Open

+ Stand Up Paddle Vague - Open