OPEN DE FRANCE BODYBOARD #2 CAPBRETON


+ Bodyboard - Minime
1 - ZANINOTTO LOUKA - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
2 - BACHELARD YOHANN - Minou Surf Club
3 - PERCHOC LINO - Iroise Surf Club
4 - IRIBARNE CHARLES - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
5 - LHOSTIS GLENN - Minou Surf Club
5 - FERY LOUIS - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
7 - CHRIST ORION - Minou Surf Club
7 - REY PAUL - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
9 - HAYS PACOME - Longeville Sc
9 - BLEUNVEN MAEL - Minou Surf Club
9 - WALTHER-GHARSALLAH NATHAN - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
9 - JAUSSAUD OSCAR - Txiki Bodyboard Club
13 - LOHIAGUE LUCAS - Txiki Bodyboard Club

+ Bodyboard - Cadet
1 - ROUX VICTOR - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
2 - MARTINEZ DANJOU MAEL - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
3 - ALBEROLA PEYO - Txiki Bodyboard Club
4 - MESTON LILIAN - Minou Surf Club
5 - VIMONT TIAGO - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
5 - BATARDIERE SACHA - Minou Surf Club
7 - MERTENS ROBIN - Santocha Surf Club
7 - ROCOURT ADAM - Santocha Surf Club
7 - BERCOT AXEL - Minou Surf Club
10 - BENAY-FUMADELLES MAXANCE - Hcl Ocean Club
10 - LANGOUET JOSEPH - Txiki Bodyboard Club

+ Bodyboard - Junior
1 - ZANINOTTO TIMEO - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
2 - IRIBARNE MARTIN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
3 - PAJOT TITOUAN - Club Neutre Vendee
4 - VILDINA ENZO - Esb Surf Club
5 - GREZE- BIES MERLIN - Hcl Ocean Club
5 - BARRIERE ROMAIN - Santocha Surf Club
7 - LABBE LUCA - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
7 - LAGRAULA BASTIEN - Santocha Surf Club
7 - RIO GAETAN - Hcl Ocean Club

+ Bodyboard - Open
1 - CAPDEVILLE ETHAN - Mimizan Surf Club
2 - CASTILLO MAXIME - Ocean Roots
3 - SALAUN YANN - Minou Surf Club
4 - ZANINOTTO LOUKA - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
5 - PROVENCAL CORENTIN - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
5 - ZANINOTTO TIMEO - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
7 - CAPDEVILLE NOAH - Mimizan Surf Club
7 - VANDOIT MAT√ČO - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
7 - BOISSELIER PIERRE-LOUIS - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
10 - TELLERIA MIGUEL - Txiki Bodyboard Club
10 - CRATER DEREK - Santocha Surf Club
10 - JOURDAIN-DESPREZ LEO - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
13 - LOPEZ MANTEROLA TXOMIN - Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club
13 - PADOIS NICOLAS - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
13 - GREZE- BIES MERLIN - Hcl Ocean Club
13 - VILDINA ENZO - Esb Surf Club
13 - VALOGNES ENZO - Saint-girons Surf Club
13 - ROUX VICTOR - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
19 - BUONO RAPHAEL - Saint-girons Surf Club
19 - GATEAUD MAXIME - Hcl Ocean Club
19 - PRIEUR DANY - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
19 - COQUIL ALEXANDRE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
19 - ANDRIEUX XAVIER - Hcl Ocean Club
19 - LE GLEUT VICTOR - West Surf Association
25 - LE SEHAN JULIEN - Minou Surf Club
25 - MANICACCI PIERRE-LOUP - Txiki Bodyboard Club
25 - BARRIERE ROMAIN - Santocha Surf Club
25 - PAROLE ARMAND - Hossegor Surf Club
25 - RIO GAETAN - Hcl Ocean Club
25 - SENAMAUD NICOLAS - Hcl Ocean Club
31 - DESNOES JEAN FRANCOIS - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
31 - IRIBARNE MARTIN - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
31 - CHARDONNET YOANN - Loki Gliss Academy
31 - SEDE FELIX - Txiki Bodyboard Club
31 - VIMONT TIAGO - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
31 - TERVER MATHIAS - Santocha Surf Club

+ Bodyboard - Ondine Espoir
1 - GAUTIER AMBRE - Longeville Sc
2 - COUDEYRAT MATHILDE - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
3 - JARRY MANON - Longeville Sc
4 - PADOIS EMIE - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
5 - CRAVEUR SERVANE - Minou Surf Club
5 - DAYCARDRUSCH ELSA - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon

+ Bodyboard - Ondine
1 - LABADIE LISA - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
2 - GIUST CHRISTELLE - Saint Leu Sc
3 - GOUJON MATHIE - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
4 - COUDEYRAT MATHILDE - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
5 - BOUSSARD ELINA - Hcl Ocean Club
5 - ANDREIS CLEO - Txiki Bodyboard Club
7 - MORVAN LOUISE - Minou Surf Club
7 - VERGET GERALDINE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs
9 - PADOIS EMIE - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
9 - JARRY MANON - Longeville Sc
9 - GAUTIER AMBRE - Longeville Sc
9 - DORRIOTZ ISABELLE - O Surf Club
13 - LAMOTTE NINA-ANAIS - Hcl Ocean Club
13 - GONZALEZ-VEGA NATALIA - O Surf Club

+ Drop Knee - Open
1 - QUIRANTE THOMAS - Santocha Surf Club
2 - ANDRIEUX XAVIER - Hcl Ocean Club
3 - PADOIS NICOLAS - Union Des Surf Clubs Du Bassin D'arcachon
4 - TARRIEU KEVIN - Santocha Surf Club
5 - PAROLE ARMAND - Hossegor Surf Club
5 - GATEAUD MAXIME - Hcl Ocean Club
7 - PUYFOULHOUX GUILHEM - Santocha Surf Club
7 - CHARDONNET YOANN - Loki Gliss Academy
7 - DESNOES JEAN FRANCOIS - Surf Club Royan Atlantique
10 - SADAUNE MATHIEU - Mimizan Surf Club
10 - GALLIEN AYMERIC - Santocha Surf Club
10 - ARTOLA DOMINIQUE - Biarritz Association Surf Clubs