Open Territorial Open #3 bis


+ Bodyboard - Open
1 - LODEHO CLEMENT - Radical Sc
2 - GRENIER LAURY - Radical Sc
3 - LAUTIER MILO - Radical Sc
4 - CAPONY NICOLAS - Radical Sc
5 - CAVIER ZIGGY JACK - Radical Sc
7 - SECRETTAND ENZO - Radical Sc
7 - MARIMOUTOU OLIVIER - Radical Sc
7 - TORRE FUMONDE MATTHIAS - Leu Tropical Surf Team
10 - DE PINDRAY GAUTHIER - Radical Sc
10 - HOARAU NICOLAS - Radical Sc

+ Bodyboard - Ondine
1 - GIUST CHRISTELLE - Saint Leu Sc
2 - GALAIS MAHALIA - Leu Tropical Surf Team
3 - DAVILA CAMILLE - Saint Leu Sc

+ Longboard - Open
1 - MEYNIEUX AURELIEN - Radical Sc
2 - FERRERE DAMIEN - Radical Sc
3 - CAVIER ZIGGY JACK - Radical Sc
4 - COUDERT SACHA - Radical Sc
5 - SERRE OSCAR - Radical Sc
5 - QIKA KWEZI - Leu Tropical Surf Team
7 - BROUANT MARTIN - Saint Leu Sc

+ Longboard - Ondine
1 - BEGUE ADELE - Radical Sc
2 - AHKOUEN MARINE - Radical Sc
3 - HOARAU CLEMENCE - Saint Leu Sc

+ Shortboard - Open
1 - JEANJEAN TIAGO - Leu Tropical Surf Team
2 - BARRE JONATHAN - Radical Sc
3 - ORSOT DESSI NOAM - Saint Leu Sc
4 - CAVIER ZIGGY JACK - Radical Sc
5 - DUBOURG TOAN - Leu Tropical Surf Team
5 - DRUELLE NALÉ - Leu Tropical Surf Team
7 - BESSON CHIARAMONTI NATHAN - Saint Leu Sc
7 - BERGOULI DAVID - Saint Leu Sc
9 - TORRE FUMONDE MATTHIAS - Leu Tropical Surf Team
9 - ARRIEGUY KAREL - Leu Tropical Surf Team
9 - THIEL TAO - Leu Tropical Surf Team
13 - RINTZ ADRIEN - Leu Tropical Surf Team

+ Shortboard - Ondine
1 - LEGRAND MORGANE - Saint Leu Sc
2 - DAVILA CAMILLE - Saint Leu Sc
3 - FRIDMANN CORALIE - Saint Leu Sc
4 - GIUST CHRISTELLE - Saint Leu Sc
5 - GALAIS MAHALIA - Leu Tropical Surf Team

+ Bodysurf - Open
1 - MARIMOUTOU OLIVIER - Radical Sc
2 - COCHONNEAU BASTIEN - Radical Sc
3 - GUILTAT SEBASTIEN - Leu Tropical Surf Team
4 - GIUST CHRISTELLE - Saint Leu Sc

+ Bodysurf - Ondine
1 - GIUST CHRISTELLE - Saint Leu Sc

+ Kneeboard - Open
1 - MARIMOUTOU OLIVIER - Radical Sc

+ Stand Up Paddle Vague - Open
1 - SUTRA ERIC - Radical Sc
2 - LUCAS CHARLES - Radical Sc
3 - VEY SIDNEY - Radical Sc
4 - MAUGER JULIEN-PIERRE - Radical Sc

+ Drop Knee - Open
1 - CAVIER ZIGGY JACK - Radical Sc
2 - GOURAMA OLIVIER - Radical Sc
3 - RIVIERE ALEXANDRE - Radical Sc
4 - MARIMOUTOU OLIVIER - Radical Sc

+ Parasurf Stand 1 - Open