Surf benjamin

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 BENESENES-MASSE MARLEY lou surfou seignosse surf club 382
2 POMMIER ZACHARY oleron surf club 148
3 JEANNET NOAH lacanau surf club 134
4 GIRAUD LOUKA a joe reefer sc 120
5 LADERRIERE CLEMENT biarritz association surf club 116
6 HUSSON RUBEN arawak sc 114
7 GOURIO ALBIN west surf association 109
8 QUINTON ROMAIN bidarteko surf club 107
9 FRAIX BURNET NOAH pirates sc 104
10 GREAUX PRESTON a joe reefer sc 99
11 MARTINELLY GABIN bidarteko surf club 96
12 PETRY ROBINSON spirit surf club 95
13 BESSON CHIARAMONTI NATHAN saint leu sc 93
14 DURAND LUCAS poyo sc 92
15 LEVEZAC KOLIN hossegor surf club 90
16 LE PRIELLEC ELIOTT spirit surf club 88
17 COATHALEM SOEN lou surfou seignosse surf club 88
18 TRAINAUD JULES santocha surf club 85
19 VIAUD ADAM madinina sc 84
20 BEGUE ANTTON hendaye bidassoa surf club 80
21 BONNIN MARIN surf club royan atlantique 78
22 PIELLARD CLEMENT surf club royan atlantique 77
23 LAZARD NAEL arawak sc 77
24 RINTZ ADRIEN leu tropical surf team 75
25 MALBET EMILE biarritz association surf club 73
26 GENDRON RIOU VALENTIN west surf association 70
27 FRAISE MARLON leu tropical surf team 67
28 ROUX DOAN GASPAR hossegor surf club 66
29 MACHETTO NEILS bidarteko surf club 65
30 DEBERNARD SACHA hendaye bidassoa surf club 63
31 ESPINOSA JOSEBA biarritz association surf club 62
32 LAZARD MATIS arawak sc 60
33 RICHARDS FUSTÉ SWAN poyo sc 58
34 LE TOHIC CASAREGGIO LEO west surf association 57
35 ARRIEGUY KAREL leu tropical surf team 57
36 COUTANTIN ANAKIN saint leu sc 54
37 LEVALOIS THOMAS pirates sc 53
38 DAGORETTE NOA surf club de la presqu'ile 52
39 FAURE COME surf club royan atlantique 47
40 DEGERT TOM biarritz association surf club 47
41 DELOGE LILIAN madinina sc 46
42 AIZPURU MOLINA IMANOL hendaye bidassoa surf club 46
43 CAMO AARON biarritz association surf club 44
44 DELVAL GABRIEL hossegor surf club 42
45 ALLEMANE THIBAULT sxm waterboys 40
46 BROCARD ELYOT zandoli sc 39
47 JEGOU TIMÉO leu tropical surf team 36
48 DARRATS GABIN lou surfou seignosse surf club 35
49 SARRAZIN MALO surfing st gilles croix de vie 34
50 EHRHARD NATHAN hossegor surf club 34
51 NESTOUR MARYUS 29 hood surf club 34
52 JOUXTEL NOAH gwada sc 34
53 BOSSARD LEO surfing club crozon 34
54 CROS MANOA lou bisca surf club 33
55 LAGIER LYSANDRE breteam sc 32
56 MARAIS PAUL olonna sc 32
57 THERY MALO ocean sc 31
58 STREET SYDNEY lou bisca surf club 30
59 DECOSSE RAPHAEL surfing st gilles croix de vie 30
60 HERLAND LUCIEN cotentin sc 30
61 ZAHIR LEANDRE porge ocean surf club 30
62 ZELECHAUSKI MARCEL biarritz association surf club 30
63 STEPHANT TIMOTHE bidarteko surf club 29
64 ARNAUD BESSIERE MARIN carcans ocean surf club 29
65 MERLE GABIN santocha surf club 28
66 GUILLOCHEAU IRIGOIN JOLAN waiteuteu messanges surf club 28
67 CASTETS MARTY JEREMY waiteuteu messanges surf club 27
68 DARRIEUMERLOU UNAI waiteuteu messanges surf club 27
69 GUIBRETEAU JULES ocean sc 26
70 COQUET HUGO spirit surf club 26
71 LEVOS LEON cotentin sc 25
72 KULIK VICTOR biarritz association surf club 24
73 CHEVIN EYTAN waiteuteu messanges surf club 22
74 IBARBOURE JULEN west surf association 21
75 FLAMENT MAXIME cotentin sc 21
76 GAMELIN GAEL poyo sc 21
77 CHOTARD LYAM sauv'terre sc 20
78 FRIANT LEO west surf association 20
79 DUPUY TOM capo surf club 20
80 DE LASSUS SAINT GENIES LEOPOLD surf club retais 19
81 ADDE ENOHA waiteuteu messanges surf club 18
82 DESPERIES ELOAN vieux boucau surf club 18
83 EBARA-VAN RENESSE HENDRIK arawak sc 18
84 PREDHUMEAU SIMON waiteuteu messanges surf club 18
85 THOMERET MAXENCE hossegor surf club 18
86 VU NGOC CANH TAO vieux boucau surf club 18
87 DAL ZILIO MATTIA spirit surf club 18
88 ARRUABRRENA BALDA MATEI hendaye bidassoa surf club 18
89 FROGER HUGO breteam sc 18
90 SILVANI PIGLIONI ANDRÉA capo surf club 17
91 LOGEAIS ANDREA lacanau surf club 16
92 AUDIBERT CHARLIE hossegor surf club 16
93 THOUZERY ROMAN bernik surf club 16
94 JAQCUETTE QUENTIN pirates sc 16
95 MERCIER AMEDE sauv'terre sc 15
96 BONAVENTURE THEO carcans ocean surf club 15
97 MONETTA ACHILLE seven islands surf club 15
98 BOUCHET YANN emeraude stand up saint malo 15
99 LARRINAGA GOÑI KAI hendaye bidassoa surf club 15
100 THIERRY GASPAR breteam sc 15
101 BOULE KARMIERCZAK ANTOINE radical sc 14
102 ELIES JULES surf club de la presqu'ile 14
103 TESTA TIMOTHEE pirates sc 14
104 BARAL DYLAN west surf association 14
105 PREDHUMEAU GABRIEL waiteuteu messanges surf club 14
106 RAGACHE THOMAS capo surf club 14
107 SIOUSARRAM SIMON ride in 971 14
108 POCARD HENRY MAREK poyo sc 14
109 OLLIVIER HIPPOLYTE surfing st gilles croix de vie 13
110 EVANNO EZEKYEL west surf association 13
111 TONNELLIER NOE breteam sc 13
112 DE MELLO CYRIAQUE breteam sc 13
113 SOLER SAVIANI MARLEY capo surf club 13
114 TANNE NOE spirit surf club 13
115 JARDEL NINO spirit surf club 13
116 JOUANNEAU MALLARD NOE sauv'terre sc 12
117 ROTOLONI ARTHUR capo surf club 12
118 ROULEAU LARCHER ARTHUR olonna sc 12
119 CHARLES-HOSPITAL THIMOTHÉE spirit surf club 11
120 KREYER MAX hossegor surf club 10
121 CAIL ROBIN waiteuteu messanges surf club 9
122 VENEGAS OTTO santocha surf club 9
123 BESSE MARCELO vieux boucau surf club 7
124 BETAT ENEKO santocha surf club 7
Plus dans cette catégorie : Surf Open »

Les Partenaires Officiels  de la Fédération

BP