Surf benjamin

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 CHARRIAUD PEIO hendaye bidassoa surf club 191
2 BIER LUC madinina surf club 190
3 MOINDROT ARSENE hossegor surf club 188
4 BACON AARON santocha surf club 182
5 JOUANNEAU MALO 29 hood surf club 181
6 COUCOULIS LAPIERRE ESTEBAN zandoli surf club 178
7 MARTIN -BATTISTI ADAM karukera surf club 158
8 PEREZ MAXIME waiteuteu messanges surf club 155
9 GELEDAN LORZA LIHER hendaye bidassoa surf club 151
10 GOMIS SWAN 29 hood surf club 150
11 ELIN SAEL pirates surf club 144
12 SOULE TEIVA lecques energie club 137
13 BLANCHARD ATHANAE a joe reefer surf club 136
14 NOEL BAPTISTE lou bisca surf club 121
15 LAFFITTE MIRALES NINO maeva surf club 104
16 HALL GIRAUDO YOUEN hossegor surf club 103
17 FABRE CECIL lou bisca surf club 101
18 MARTIN MANOA rise up surf club 101
19 BERNATAS LEO hossegor surf club 91
20 DUBOURG TOAN saint leu surf club 90
21 HERLAND PABLO cotentin surf club 90
22 BIER THOMAS madinina surf club 86
23 MOUSSELET NOAN hossegor surf club 84
24 ROUX DOAN EMILE hossegor surf club 83
25 FOURS JULES esb surf club 78
26 LABASSE LOUIS saint leu surf club 77
27 BONNEAU GABRIEL breteam surf club 77
28 COLLIN TIMOTHE porge ocean surf club 73
29 BARTHOLOME MELCHIOR ARTO waiteuteu messanges surf club 71
30 MALIE THEO lou bisca surf club 71
31 BONNEAU COLIN breteam surf club 69
32 SCHORSCH NILS vieux boucau surf club 68
33 DELOGE LILIAN madinina surf club 62
34 FAOUEN MILAN seven islands surf club 61
35 BOISBOURDAIN ARMEL surf'in trouville club 60
36 BESSON CHIARAMONTI NATHAN saint leu surf club 59
37 HARDOUIN LEOPOLD cotentin surf club 59
38 VIAUD ADAM madinina surf club 58
39 MASSARD TOHAI lou bisca surf club 54
40 LAIGNEL MAXENCE santocha surf club 54
41 FAOUEN LOUKA seven islands surf club 53
42 PROU VALENTIN surf club retais 50
43 GUIBERT AMAURY surfing saint gilles croix de 49
44 STREET JEAN-LUC lou bisca surf club 48
45 JACQUEMIN - OTHILY BASILE biarritz association surf club 44
46 RAUCH RAPHAËL ocean surf club 43
47 PINSON MARTIN oleron surf club 40
48 DI DOMENICO BENJAMIN porge ocean surf club 39
49 PECHE RAPHAEL porge ocean surf club 39
50 DAUSQUE NOAH olonna surf club 38
51 MILHAU LOUIS abc surf club 36
52 SURAUD VICTOR longeville surf club 34
53 CHIGOT MANNY west surf association 34
54 LE PAPE HELORY rise up surf club 33
55 RENARD TAO norzh leon surf club 31
56 LAFFOREST TOM l'epinette surf club 31
57 SCHATZ NOAH bernik surf club 25
58 POMMIER ZACHARY oleron surf club 25
59 DE OLIVERA GABRIEL lou bisca surf club 23
60 MEYSTRE MANAVA l'epinette surf club 23
61 LAPLACE NOE a joe reefer surf club 22
62 GENTIL TAO sxm waterboys 22
63 WALL PANTXO hossegor surf club 21
64 DUPOUY ARTHUR mimizan surf club 21
65 CLERC ACHILLE hossegor surf club 21
66 ROSEY SACHA a joe reefer surf club 20
67 KIEFER TOM west surf association 18
68 BILLON KRISTEN west surf association 16
69 GOUJON BRIEUC west surf association 16
70 JOUANNEAU MALLARD TITOUAN sauv'terre surf club 12
71 ABIVEN ADRIEN 29 hood surf club 12
72 DUPOUY LUCIAN west surf association 11
73 SOULE MAEL l'epinette surf club 11
74 VINCELOT FELIX sauv'terre surf club 9
75 LEMEUNIER MORGAN surfing saint gilles croix de 0
76 LEALI MARCO bidarteko surf club 0
77 COATHALEM THEO lou surfou seignosse surf club 0
78 LE GUILLOU SAMUEL vieux boucau surf club 0
79 WILLS THEO biarritz association surf club 0
80 DABAT BATEMAN IKER biarritz association surf club 0
81 SAMARCQ JULES anglet surf club 0
82 SANCHEZ LOUIS lou surfou seignosse surf club 0
83 EPIE RAPHAËL west surf association 0
84 BECKER JURGEN LUDWIG bidarteko surf club 0
85 BERNHARDT GABIN west surf association 0
86 GIRAUD LOUKA a joe reefer surf club 0
87 GREAUX PRESTON a joe reefer surf club 0
88 PONCEL KILLIAN bernik surf club 0
89 VIEUGE MALONE bidarteko surf club 0
90 LECLERC BASILE malicorne surf association 0
91 BREAUTE TEVA anglet surf club 0
92 HOCH NOAH biarritz association surf club 0
93 REMMER KIM biarritz association surf club 0
94 BOSC SCHALLON MANOA a joe reefer surf club 0
95 VAN LOOCK MANO olonna surf club 0
96 MILLET-BARBE EDOUARD anglet surf club 0
97 BIDART GORKA anglet surf club 0
98 GALLIS JUDE sxm waterboys 0
99 THEBAULT ARTHUR arawak surf club 0
100 MALLOR MEJIA BENJAMIN biarritz association surf club 0
101 LEVEZAC KOLIN hossegor surf club 0
102 TONDINI KESIA mimizan surf club 0
103 FERNANDEZ ETHAN lou surfou seignosse surf club 0
104 MOUHRIZ AMIR arawak surf club 0
105 VUYLSTEKER LENAIK surf club des watermen libres 0
106 MAGRAS THOMAS a joe reefer surf club 0
107 JAUNY SOAN madinina surf club 0
108 PEUZIAT PHILEMON madinina surf club 0
109 DUMAS HOANI santocha surf club 0
Plus dans cette catégorie : Surf Open »

Les Partenaires Officiels  de la Fédération

BPdacia