Longboard Espoir

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 TOSETTI HUGO esb surf club 1660
2 TANGUY LOUIS loki gliss academy 1358
3 VARIN TÉVA olonna surf club 1238
4 AUBRIOT NOE madinina surf club 1183
5 JAMET LOUIS mimizan surf club 994
6 BOUTROY OLANO TEIVA bidarteko surf club 958
7 CAMAUX VIVIAN poyo surf club 817
8 MILHAU PIERRE abc surf club 719
9 LECACHEUR MATHIAS bernik surf club 703
10 LAMARCHE NOAH madinina surf club 698
11 BAHUON NOE madinina surf club 688
12 ALRAN MATTEO surf club des watermen libres 674
13 GUESSARD TITOUAN zandoli surf club 669
14 DELAROZIERE MAHE madinina surf club 633
15 CHOURAQUI MARTIN esb surf club 628
16 FAVE-CAILLE TITOUAN arawak surf club 623
17 DENARD TIMOTHEE saint leu surf club 619
18 ZIMMERMAN NOE madinina surf club 576
19 DENARD CORENTIN saint leu surf club 573
20 CADUC HIPPOLYTE olonna surf club 566
21 CHORT PAUL a joe reefer surf club 550
22 PAJOT TITOUAN ocean surf club 528
23 MOREL LENNY west surf association 528
24 BROCHETON VALENTIN arawak surf club 523
25 DUPONT JONAS madinina surf club 496
26 COSTE ELIOTT anglet surf club 449
27 MARIOTTE NOE seven islands surf club 423
28 LANGLOIS JULES planet surf 401
29 MASSONNET ANTOINE cotentin surf club 374
30 MICHAUD JULE ocean surf club 353
31 FLAMENT ARTHUR cotentin surf club 350
32 FABRE TOM sanary surf club 341
33 LOLL ALEXANDRE surf club du pays de saint gil 333
34 MAGISSON GAETAN lecques energie club 307
35 LE MENN ARTHUR surf club des watermen libres 296
36 RAIMONDO JULES lou bisca surf club 284
37 DUQUESNE CHARLIE sanary surf club 274
38 GRISONI THOMAS west surf association 258
39 AGAZAR JACK lecques energie club 255
40 CADUC BASILE olonna surf club 250
41 PARRIAUX RAPHAEL lecques energie club 239
42 BENABIDA MATHEO loki gliss academy 238
43 MALÉ MENETRIER TOM surf club des watermen libres 236
44 GRARD NAEL madinina surf club 234
45 BRAMARDI EVAN sanary surf club 225
46 GENGEMBRE LOGAN surf club royan atlantique 213
47 DE OLIVEIRA TIAGO ocean surf club 207
48 BECKER MANHOLÉO spirit surf club 200
49 DEVAL ETIENNE carcans ocean surf club 194
50 LAVIGNOLE ROBINSON vieux boucau surf club 194
51 DE MARCO LORIS madinina surf club 194
52 BIER LUC madinina surf club 194
53 HULOT NELSON bernik surf club 188
54 LE DOARE MALWEN spirit surf club 182
55 LOUSTAU LASPLACES PAUL biarritz association surf club 175
56 PARREL ROBIN surf club de la sardine 175
57 BRITO MATISSE poyo surf club 172
58 TOSSIER TIMOTHEE poyo surf club 172
59 LARRALDE ENEKO bidarteko surf club 167
60 NICOLAS MYRDDYN seven islands surf club 150
61 MARIN JULES olonna surf club 134
62 DE VASSOIGNE TIDJIAN poyo surf club 134
63 MARTIN-ROSSET LÉO bidarteko surf club 129
64 JUAN DAVID abc surf club 111
65 GUESSARD KITO zandoli surf club 111
66 LEROCH MAXIME emeraude stand up saint malo 100
67 ALRAN NOE surf club des watermen libres 100
68 MENORET EWEN malicorne surf association 91
69 BAIZEAU MAE saint leu surf club 86
70 MARCHISET LOUIS biarritz association surf club 86
71 BOISBOURDAIN THYBALD surf'in trouville club 86
72 LECLERC ALEXIS malicorne surf association 75
73 MILLY NICOLAS bidarteko surf club 73
74 KABACHE YANIS aviron bayonnais surf 67
75 KEROUANTON GABI bidarteko surf club 61
76 GAILLARD TROLLET CLÉMENT biarritz association surf club 61
77 OGEZ LÉONARD olonna surf club 61
78 LONGBIEN ALEXIS surf club du pays de saint gil 55
79 ZAMORA ANDONI bidarteko surf club 55
80 MISSIRLIAN ARTHUR lecques energie club 50
Plus dans cette catégorie : Longboard Open »

Les partenaires de la Fédération

 ministere18 LOGO AQUITAINE 2016 Conseil General des Landes  L'Equipe France BleuLogo mycoachsport noir