surfingfrance.com

Longboard Ondine Espoir

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 GUESSARD MAIALEN zandoli surf club 1288
2 LEFRANCOIS CLARA cotentin surf club 1145
3 MILHAU NAHIA abc surf club 969
4 LAGADEC ANNA minou surf club 939
5 LE COZ MOANA 29 hood surf club 935
6 MACHADO MACY radical surf club 855
7 DUVIGNAU SARAH VICTORIA lou surfou seignosse surf club 667
8 TONIN CAMILLE loki gliss academy 648
9 KERDREUX MARINE club nautique de plomodiern 647
10 MOREL SATINE west surf association 642
11 CHAVE COLINE sausset surf club 642
12 MEUNIER CARLA cotentin surf club 592
13 BELTAN ELINE poyo surf club 587
14 LEBRETON CANELLE olonna surf club 529
15 BLANCHARD LOLA surf club du pays de saint gil 491
16 TRIVIN JASMINE malicorne surf association 479
17 LEDANOIS CHLOE cotentin surf club 444
18 VANLAIR CLARA abc surf club 401
19 TRAPANI TEA lecques energie club 390
20 GESBERT SIBYLLE surfing saint gilles croix de 390
21 MAILLARD TIPHAINE saint leu surf club 387
22 DEVEMY MAELYS surf club des watermen libres 378
23 DUFRECHOU JULIA abc surf club 376
24 JOUAULT MAËLYS frehel surf n ride 376
25 ESCARGUEL TYA lecques energie club 375
26 RIPERT LOU bidarteko surf club 364
27 THIEULEUX-VILETTE VIOLETTE surf club des watermen libres 313
28 BENSE CHLOE zandoli surf club 301
29 CONRADI HINA surfing saint gilles croix de 300
30 CAROFF CAMILLE west surf association 275
31 FLAMENT MANON cotentin surf club 255
32 DUVAL EMMA cotentin surf club 246
33 ROUELLE JULIE surf club du pays de saint gil 239
34 DELAGE JUSTINE saint leu surf club 219
35 KEREBEL ANOUK bidarteko surf club 218
36 BOISBOURDAIN SANCIE surf'in trouville club 213
37 VIEUGE MARGAUX bidarteko surf club 211
38 LARRALDE NOA bidarteko surf club 195
39 CARTIGNY ROXANE lacanau surf club 176
40 BOULLE MARINE cotentin surf club 176
41 DUCALME ZOE bidarteko surf club 167
42 SORLUT NAYA cotentin surf club 160
43 DOMINGUEZ UXUE hossegor surf club 150
44 LEVESQUE LOUNA bernik surf club 146
45 LE GAL PIA olonna surf club 146
46 LEANDRI ELENA lecques energie club 137
47 BON CHARLOTTE lecques energie club 134
48 CRAS LOUISE abc surf club 134
49 TARDIF CHARLOTTE lou bisca surf club 129
50 CRAS CELESTE abc surf club 122
51 JOURDAIN-DESPREZ ALOÏSE west surf association 109
52 QUENNELLE FLORENCE lecques energie club 109
53 JAECKIN ZOE hossegor surf club 100
54 GIORGIS CAMILLE lecques energie club 100
55 BELAIN JULIA biarritz association surf club 100
56 BILLON VICTOIRE malicorne surf association 100
57 TARDY LAURA lou bisca surf club 91
58 LOUSTANEAU MARGAUX lecques energie club 91
59 NADAL LAURA surf club des watermen libres 91
60 RAIMONDO CLARA lou bisca surf club 91
61 ARNOUX JEANNE ocean surf club 86
62 MIGNE MAYLIS olonna surf club 75

Les partenaires de la Fédération

  ministere18 LOGO AQUITAINE 2016 Conseil General des Landes  L'Equipe France Bleu Logo mycoachsport noir Logo Sojasunallianz