BP

Longboard Open

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 DELPERO EDOUARD biarritz association surf club 14040
2 DELPERO ANTOINE biarritz association surf club 10320
3 CARPENTIER BENOIT minou surf club 6110
4 ROSEYRO CLEMENT anglet surf club 5490
5 ACCOH CORNELIUS biarritz association surf club 3968
6 TOSETTI HUGO esb surf club 3480
7 DEMESSINE LOUIS surf club de la presqu'ile 2705
8 JAMET LOUIS mimizan surf club 2494
9 MEYNIEUX AURELIEN radical surf club 2210
10 RAIMONDO JULES lou bisca surf club 2095
11 LETOURNEUR MARTIN emeraude stand up saint malo 2092
12 GENGEMBRE LOGAN surf club royan atlantique 1952
13 DENIEL ALEXIS seven islands surf club 1940
14 SADOUN NATHAN surf club de la sardine 1940
15 DEVAL ETIENNE carcans ocean surf club 1717
16 MESLIN VINCENT cotentin surf club 1606
17 DELAROZIERE BENOIT madinina surf club 1600
18 CADUC HIPPOLYTE olonna surf club 1560
19 GIRARDEAU PIERRE olonna surf club 1510
20 ALRAN MATTEO surf club des watermen libres 1507
21 DELAROZIERE MAHE madinina surf club 1471
22 BRITO MATISSE pirates surf club 1447
23 ZAMPESE DAVID seven islands surf club 1443
24 MILHAU PIERRE abc surf club 1371
25 COSTE ELIOTT anglet surf club 1366
26 AUFFAY LIONEL madinina surf club 1282
27 LAMARCHE NOAH madinina surf club 1271
28 BAHUON FREDERIC west surf association 1248
29 MASSONNET ANTOINE cotentin surf club 1197
30 CAILLET LOIC surf club du pays de saint gil 1172
31 BOISBOURDAIN EMMANUEL surf'in trouville club 1149
32 CHOURAQUI MARTIN esb surf club 1102
33 FAVE-CAILLE TITOUAN pirates surf club 1098
34 GUICHARD THOMAS emeraude stand up saint malo 1069
35 DENARD TIMOTHEE saint leu surf club 1033
36 REGNAULT STEPHANE cotentin surf club 1007
37 VARIN TÉVA olonna surf club 961
38 HERVELIN ANTHONY breteam surf club 936
39 ASTIE TOM seven islands surf club 892
40 CHORT PAUL pirates surf club 885
41 LEDANOIS MARC cotentin surf club 873
42 BECKER MANHOLÉO spirit surf club 860
43 LETOURNEUR JEAN emeraude stand up saint malo 841
44 GRENIER LAURY radical surf club 828
45 BROCHETON VALENTIN pirates surf club 800
46 FAOUEN MAEL seven islands surf club 795
47 GEYMET TOM saint leu surf club 782
48 GUEZENEC FLORENT seven islands surf club 777
49 PEIGNEY PIERRE seven islands surf club 699
50 MEUNIER CHRISTIAN cotentin surf club 657
51 AUBRIOT NOE madinina surf club 637
52 FOURNIER CLEMENT lou bisca surf club 610
53 BORDRON STEPHANE surfing saint gilles croix de 579
54 MACÉ MENETRIER TOM surf club des watermen libres 575
55 PAJOT TITOUAN ocean surf club 564
56 DENIEL TITOUAN seven islands surf club 556
57 BAHUON NOE west surf association 547
58 BRASSET JEREMY madinina surf club 542
59 BOUTROY OLANO TEIVA bidarteko surf club 530
60 DELANNE JUSTIN madinina surf club 500
61 LE BOUDER YANNICK seven islands surf club 475
62 GRISONI THOMAS west surf association 450
63 MARIOTTE NOE seven islands surf club 439
64 LENER STIVE surf'in trouville club 420
65 LEGOUIX TOM cotentin surf club 402
66 GOUFFRANT FRANCOIS handi surf 400
67 RAZIN JON cote des basques surf club 400
68 MICHAUD JULE ocean surf club 392
69 ZIMMERMAN NOE madinina surf club 388
70 PROU JULES surf club retais 383
71 GRARD NAEL madinina surf club 381
72 JEANJEAN KE'A leu tropical surf team 365
73 SANTONI GUILLAUME cote des basques surf club 344
74 GRANDJEAN PATRICK sausset surf club 344
75 CADUC BASILE olonna surf club 341
76 QUENAON JULIEN zandoli surf club 335
77 GUESSARD TITOUAN zandoli surf club 335
78 POIRIER JULIEN saint leu surf club 335
79 BARSACQ MAXIME carcans ocean surf club 328
80 MORTAMET JEREMIE surf club des watermen libres 328
81 DE MARCO LORIS madinina surf club 311
82 JADE ERWANN madinina surf club 305
83 NICOLLE BASILE radical surf club 305
84 CAMAUX VIVIAN pirates surf club 302
85 ITURRIZA LAURENT belharra surf club 292
86 BOUDINE KIEREN lou surfou seignosse surf club 284
87 LE NORMAND JIMMY pirates surf club 277
88 DUVIGNAU XAVIER lou surfou seignosse surf club 277
89 BIER LUC madinina surf club 257
90 QUIROZ KILLIAN surf club des watermen libres 249
91 CADUC PASCAL olonna surf club 244
92 JAMBOU XAVIER olonna surf club 244
93 BARBE JEAN-HUGUES olonna surf club 244
94 GANGLOFF AURELIEN tomahawk bodyboard club 225
95 ALRAN NOE surf club des watermen libres 225
96 LAPEYRE ALEXANDER hourtin surf club 219
97 MANICACCI PIERRE-LOUP anglet surf club 201
98 JACQUES LUCAS surf club retais 200
99 CHARIER SWANN malicorne surf association 195
100 DUBOS TITOUAN zandoli surf club 183
101 SAMYN LEANDRE cotentin surf club 166
102 MARIN JULES olonna surf club 134
103 LE MENN ARTHUR surf club des watermen libres 109
104 LAPREE ARTHUR hossegor surf club 100
105 EVEN THIBAULT esb surf club 100
106 BAIZEAU MAE saint leu surf club 86
107 KABACHE YANIS aviron bayonnais surf 67
108 OGEZ LÉONARD olonna surf club 61

Les Partenaires Officiels  de la Fédération

BP