surfingfrance.com

Longboard Open

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 DELPERO EDOUARD biarritz association surf club 15330
2 DELPERO ANTOINE biarritz association surf club 14650
3 CARPENTIER BENOIT minou surf club 6518
4 FLEURY EMILIEN hendaye bidassoa surf club 5618
5 ROSEYRO CLEMENT anglet surf club 4755
6 MEYNIEUX AURELIEN radical surf club 4481
7 ACCOH CORNELIUS biarritz association surf club 4429
8 HENRY ROBIN bernik surf club 4215
9 DOMENECH MOANNA lou bisca surf club 4130
10 ABAIGAR ANDONY o surf club 3329
11 ANDRE THIERRY cote des basques surf club 3255
12 TOSETTI HUGO esb surf club 3104
13 DENIEL ALEXIS seven islands surf club 3102
14 FONTAINE JEREMY cote des basques surf club 2945
15 LOUSTAU-LASPLACES PIER cote des basques surf club 2875
16 ESPINHO FIRMIN marbella surf club 2584
17 BARREAU ROMAIN seven islands surf club 2483
18 TANGUY LOUIS loki gliss academy 2349
19 DUVIGNAU PAUL lou surfou seignosse surf club 2251
20 MESLIN VINCENT cotentin surf club 2203
21 LETOURNEUR MARTIN emeraude stand up saint malo 2100
22 JAMET LOUIS mimizan surf club 2092
23 SADOUN NATHAN surf club de la sardine 2078
24 MAURIN ROMAIN sicsbt surf 1875
25 DELAROZIERE BENOIT madinina surf club 1847
26 DEVAL ETIENNE carcans ocean surf club 1790
27 VERDET GABIN bidarteko surf club 1656
28 VARIN TÉVA olonna surf club 1654
29 BRENEOL THIBAULT arawak surf club 1608
30 DEMESSINE LOUIS abc surf club 1600
31 MALEYROT BENJAMIN martinique surfing 1587
32 BAHUON FREDERIC madinina surf club 1567
33 CADUC HIPPOLYTE olonna surf club 1558
34 DELAROZIERE MAHE madinina surf club 1495
35 AUBRIOT NOE madinina surf club 1491
36 CLECH CORENTIN dezert point surf club 1487
37 CAILLET LOIC surf club du pays de saint gil 1460
38 RAIMONDO JULES lou bisca surf club 1448
39 BRITO MATISSE poyo surf club 1447
40 LANGLOIS JULES planet surf 1432
41 MASSONNET ANTOINE cotentin surf club 1424
42 HERVELIN ANTHONY breteam surf club 1395
43 MILHAU PIERRE abc surf club 1371
44 SANTONI GUILLAUME o surf club 1308
45 AUFFAY LIONEL martinique surfing 1282
46 LECACHEUR MATHIAS bernik surf club 1260
47 BILLAULT PIERRE AXEL olonna surf club 1251
48 ASTIE TOM seven islands surf club 1199
49 GUIMOND NICOLAS abc surf club 1193
50 FLAMENT ARTHUR cotentin surf club 1161
51 DELPERO-BARTHE GREGOIRE surf club de la sardine 1155
52 BOISBOURDAIN EMMANUEL surf'in trouville club 1149
53 MASSIERE JEREMY lou bisca surf club 1139
54 GUESSARD TITOUAN zandoli surf club 1071
55 REGNAULT STEPHANE cotentin surf club 1064
56 DUPONT JONAS madinina surf club 1060
57 MAGENDIE JEAN ffs club neutre 1032
58 DENARD TIMOTHEE saint leu surf club 1017
59 MOURADIAN MARTIN union des surf clubs du bassin 1000
60 MARIOTTE NOE seven islands surf club 998
61 COSTE ELIOTT anglet surf club 993
62 SCHEEL GUNTHER carcans ocean surf club 982
63 LAGADEC GILDAS minou surf club 981
64 HULOT NELSON bernik surf club 964
65 MORAT TOM big bananas surf club 960
66 ALRAN MATTEO surf club des watermen libres 958
67 BAHUON NOE madinina surf club 946
68 ZAMPESE DAVID seven islands surf club 936
69 LEFEUVRE ROLAND cote des basques surf club 928
70 GIRARDEAU PIERRE olonna surf club 905
71 CREIGNOU TIMOTHEE o surf club 900
72 MARTICORENA JULEN biarritz association surf club 896
73 CHORT PAUL a joe reefer surf club 885
74 CRESSENT HUGO minou surf club 877
75 LEDANOIS MARC cotentin surf club 873
76 DEVARIEUX PAUL surf'in trouville club 870
77 JOURDAN LOUCA madinina surf club 865
78 BOUTROY OLANO TEIVA bidarteko surf club 848
79 GUICHARD THOMAS emeraude stand up saint malo 833
80 GENGEMBRE LOGAN surf club royan atlantique 830
81 DENARD CORENTIN saint leu surf club 828
82 BORDRON STEPHANE surfing saint gilles croix de 822
83 BROCHETON VALENTIN arawak surf club 800
84 CAMAUX VIVIAN poyo surf club 785
85 DELANNE JUSTIN madinina surf club 750
86 CHANUT CAMILLE radical surf club 748
87 LETOURNEUR JEAN emeraude stand up saint malo 741
88 CAUDAL THIBAULT greenpig surf club 718
89 LHERMITE TOM olonna surf club 708
90 LAMARCHE NOAH madinina surf club 698
91 MOREL LENNY west surf association 681
92 AGAZAR JULES lecques energie club 675
93 LELEU MAXIME zandoli surf club 666
94 FOURNIER ROMAIN breteam surf club 653
95 CHOURAQUI MARTIN esb surf club 638
96 CHEVON THOMAS madinina surf club 635
97 GEYMET TOM saint leu surf club 635
98 MAGISSON GAETAN lecques energie club 628
99 EON NICOLAS surf club du pays de saint gil 625
100 FAVE-CAILLE TITOUAN arawak surf club 623
101 PEIGNEY PIERRE seven islands surf club 603
102 VALLEE QUENTIN sauv'terre surf club 584
103 PINEL BAZILE cotentin surf club 582
104 CAUSSE BRYAN leu tropical surf team 582
105 ZIMMERMAN NOE madinina surf club 576
106 ROPARTZ VICTOR surf club des watermen libres 574
107 MEUNIER CHRISTIAN cotentin surf club 573
108 DENIEL TITOUAN seven islands surf club 573
109 BOISBOURDAIN THYBALD surf'in trouville club 558
110 FOURNIER CLEMENT lou bisca surf club 549
111 CHATAIN RONAN esb surf club 546
112 ANSQUER FREDERIC waterman surf club 534
113 NAULIN BENOIT surf club royan atlantique 531
114 GRENIER LAURY radical surf club 530
115 LOUSTAU LASPLACES PAUL biarritz association surf club 524
116 AGAZAR JACK lecques energie club 510
117 PAJOT TITOUAN ocean surf club 505
118 FONTAINE BERENGER esb surf club 504
119 BILLERE JULIEN artha surf club 503
120 RICHARD TANGUY emeraude stand up saint malo 500
121 PARREL ROBIN surf club de la sardine 493
122 PINEL MERLIN cotentin surf club 482
123 TRITSCH OLIVIER dolphin surf club 482
124 GABARD JORIS dolphin surf club 482
125 MARIDAT ARTHUR medoc waterman club 482
126 DUVIGNAU XAVIER lou surfou seignosse surf club 464
127 LENOIR JOSS surf'in trouville club 459
128 LEGOUIX TOM cotentin surf club 452
129 LAVIGNOLE ROBINSON vieux boucau surf club 451
130 LE POTTIER EMILIEN ocean surf club 450
131 BLANCKAERT CYRIL lou bisca surf club 439
132 MACÉ MENETRIER TOM surf club des watermen libres 438
133 LAMY JEAN BAPTISTE surf'in trouville club 435
134 BRASSET JEREMY madinina surf club 430
135 MONCUIT RAPHAEL lacanau surf club 424
136 LENER STIVE surf'in trouville club 420
137 FOURREAU ROMAIN cote des basques surf club 417
138 ELEGIDO ETIENNE saint-girons surf club 405
139 DUPLESSY ROMAIN surfing saint gilles croix de 405
140 LEDUN AMIN vieux boucau surf club 403
141 GRANDJEAN PATRICK sausset surf club 398
142 BOSSE TOM emeraude stand up saint malo 397
143 MICHAUD JULE ocean surf club 392
144 LE GUEN JULES emeraude stand up saint malo 387
145 DUVAL ERWAN cotentin surf club 377
146 BECKER MANHOLÉO spirit surf club 375
147 FAURE AURELIEN minou surf club 362
148 BAUER DUSTIN o surf club 351
149 CADUC BASILE olonna surf club 341
150 RAZIN JON cote des basques surf club 338
151 LOZANO ROMAIN ffs club neutre 338
152 BARSACQ MAXIME carcans ocean surf club 328
153 LE GALL BRUNO surf club de la sardine 318
154 JADE ERWANN madinina surf club 305
155 MATHIEU JEAN-BAPTISTE karukera surf club 305
156 BLANCHARD REGIS ffs club neutre 300
157 BAJT JEAN LUC vieux boucau surf club 300
158 DERRIEN YANN surfing saint gilles croix de 300
159 LE MENN ARTHUR surf club des watermen libres 296
160 MARCHISET LOUIS biarritz association surf club 295
161 LE GALL LOUIS surf club de la sardine 294
162 BICREL ALEXANDRE medoc waterman club 291
163 LASSET TOM mimizan surf club 277
164 LE NORMAND JIMMY abc surf club 277
165 GABORIT MAXIME olonna surf club 274
166 KERSAUDY ALEX kangourou surf club 274
167 NESTOUR EDDY nautisurf st malo surf club 274
168 ITURRIZA LAURENT belharra surf club 258
169 FABRE TOM sanary surf club 256
170 SIBON TOM martinique surfing 252
171 LOLL ALEXANDRE surf club du pays de saint gil 250
172 RAULT JULIEN poyo surf club 250
173 MONTELS PIERRE emeraude stand up saint malo 249
174 JODEAU REMI surf club du pays de saint gil 249
175 CORDEL LUCAS greenpig surf club 247
176 BARSOULET JEREMY carcans ocean surf club 246
177 LESCAIL TANGUY vieux boucau surf club 246
178 MENORET EWEN malicorne surf association 243
179 LE DOARE MALWEN spirit surf club 237
180 GRARD NAEL madinina surf club 234
181 BERTHE MEDERIC vieux boucau surf club 226
182 SOULAINE MAËL malicorne surf association 226
183 LECLERC ALEXIS malicorne surf association 221
184 PLADYS SYLVAIN west surf association 219
185 MILLY NICOLAS bidarteko surf club 217
186 MORICEAU ALEXANDRE breteam surf club 208
187 GUILMOTO JULIEN malicorne surf association 206
188 LOUSSOUARN YANNICK cote des basques surf club 206
189 LATORRE BAPTISTE lacanau surf club 206
190 CHOUAN OLIVIER kangourou surf club 206
191 DUQUESNE CHARLIE sanary surf club 206
192 GUILLEMOT ARTHUR bernik surf club 206
193 LEROCH MAXIME emeraude stand up saint malo 204
194 SONZOGNI LAURENT hendaye bidassoa surf club 201
195 VAN BERGEN RUBEN surf'in trouville club 201
196 DURAND SEBASTIEN surf club des watermen libres 201
197 BRELIVET KEVIN kangourou surf club 198
198 DE MARCO LORIS madinina surf club 194
199 BIER LUC madinina surf club 194
200 GRISONI THOMAS west surf association 194
201 MARTIN-ROSSET LÉO bidarteko surf club 188
202 TUDAL ARTHUR esb surf club 187
203 SOYEN CONSEIL NICOLAS cotentin surf club 183
204 ANGER MICKAEL ocean 183
205 PARRIAUX RAPHAEL lecques energie club 180
206 BENABIDA MATHEO loki gliss academy 179
207 TOSSIER TIMOTHEE poyo surf club 172
208 BRAMARDI EVAN sanary surf club 169
209 ROLLAND JULES esb surf club 169
210 SAMYN LEANDRE cotentin surf club 166
211 GANIVET ALEXANDRE l'epinette surf club 165
212 LIBOIS EMERIC bidarteko surf club 164
213 DE OLIVEIRA TIAGO ocean surf club 156
214 JEANJEAN KE'A leu tropical surf team 151
215 MONTMEAU ADRIEN oleron surf club 151
216 JAMBOU JULIAN west surf association 150
217 NICOLAS MYRDDYN seven islands surf club 150
218 LONGBIEN ALEXIS surf club du pays de saint gil 146
219 MARTIARENA JULEN bidarteko surf club 138
220 CHARIER SWANN malicorne surf association 138
221 CHAPELET CHARLY radical surf club 138
222 DE VASSOIGNE TIDJIAN poyo surf club 134
223 MARIN JULES olonna surf club 134
224 LARRALDE ENEKO bidarteko surf club 126
225 LE MEUR THIBAULT esb surf club 125
226 GAILLARD TROLLET CLÉMENT biarritz association surf club 122
227 PROU JULES surf club retais 118
228 KEROUANTON GABI bidarteko surf club 116
229 JUAN DAVID abc surf club 111
230 GAUTIER RAPHAËL bernik surf club 109
231 BOUDINE KIEREN hossegor surf club 109
232 ALRAN NOE surf club des watermen libres 100
233 EVEN THIBAULT esb surf club 100
234 LAPREE ARTHUR hossegor surf club 100
235 DOMINGUEZ AXEL hossegor surf club 91
236 CARNEC JULES emeraude stand up saint malo 91
237 BAIZEAU MAE saint leu surf club 86
238 GUESSARD KITO zandoli surf club 84
239 PELLAN MAXENCE frehel surf n ride 75
240 GESBERT MATHIS bernik surf club 69
241 KABACHE YANIS aviron bayonnais surf 67
242 OGEZ LÉONARD olonna surf club 61
243 ZAMORA ANDONI bidarteko surf club 55
244 MISSIRLIAN ARTHUR lecques energie club 38
245 GUELFI VINCENT vieux boucau surf club 30
246 CLAYZAC JEROME santocha capbreton surf club 22
247 LAURINE MATTHIEU vieux boucau surf club 20
248 LILLAZ HANALEI santocha capbreton surf club 18
249 GRENIER LAURENT waiteuteu messanges surf club 17
250 GROSSELLE DANIEL lou surfou seignosse surf club 17
251 HESPEL BENOIT santocha capbreton surf club 15

Les partenaires de la Fédération

  ministere18 LOGO AQUITAINE 2016 Conseil General des Landes  L'Equipe France Bleu Logo mycoachsport noir Logo Sojasunallianz