Surf Cadet Ondine

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 LEICEAGA SARAH biarritz association surf club 1159
2 RUMIEL LILOU biarritz association surf club 982
3 JAECKIN ZOE hossegor surf club 952
4 QUENAON LISE zandoli surf club 846
5 BELTAN ELINE poyo surf club 825
6 BONNIER LUCIE madinina surf club 802
7 AMBERT LILYA hossegor surf club 739
8 BLANCHARD ANAIS a joe reefer surf club 739
9 MAZOYER LILO hossegor surf club 714
10 LEBRETON CANELLE olonna surf club 683
11 SORLUT NAYA cotentin surf club 598
12 BEROT ELENA lou surfou seignosse surf club 592
13 ARNOUX JEANNE ocean surf club 589
14 LEVESQUE LOUNA bernik surf club 530
15 PAULET JULIETTE biarritz association surf club 483
16 LACOUR ANAE carcans ocean surf club 416
17 JOURDAIN-DESPREZ ALOISE west surf association 412
18 HERLAND NINA cotentin surf club 410
19 ROY LOU ocean surf club 316
20 GARAT ALICE lacanau surf club 297
21 FORT LOU bidarteko surf club 294
22 NOEL MATHILDE union des surf clubs du bassin 258
23 MAILLARD TIPHAINE saint leu surf club 250
24 ALDA PALOMA santocha surf club 237
25 DARQUE CANNELLE lou surfou seignosse surf club 229
26 DELAPORTE LISON 29 hood surf club 228
27 CAROFF CAMILLE west surf association 216
28 DEVEMY MAELYS surf club des watermen libres 211
29 AZAM HANAÉ pirates surf club 211
30 SENAY GAVINS NORA cotentin surf club 182
31 FLAMENT MANON cotentin surf club 167
32 SEGURA COLLET GAIA anglet surf club 164
33 PIVOTEAU NESS carcans ocean surf club 159
34 BECERRA SARA hendaye bidassoa surf club 157
35 FERRE LILOU rise up surf club 157
36 GESBERT SIBYLLE surfing saint gilles croix de 141
37 BOUVET LOU biarritz association surf club 135
38 GILBERT JANELLE surfing saint gilles croix de 127
39 MEDOU LISANNE olonna surf club 127
40 RENE ANABEL lou bisca surf club 115
41 CLOISEAU CAMILLE pirates surf club 93
42 GUIBERT-MARTIN CAPUCINE breteam surf club 92
43 BOISBOURDAIN SANCIE surf'in trouville club 92
44 ASTRUC ALICE lou bisca surf club 86
45 GOBAILLE CELESTINE hossegor surf club 84
46 BRUN CANDICE lacanau surf club 80
47 JADE LIZ madinina surf club 80
48 FERNANDEZ-RICCI SASHA waiteuteu messanges surf club 72
49 SAMARCQ LOU anglet surf club 67
50 ECKL MAURETTE LINA mimizan surf club 67
51 MERABET SANAE ocean surf club 44
52 BARTHELEMY ATHENAIS surf club royan atlantique 38
53 MONDIN DIANE ocean surf club 36
54 PACHEU-ANDRIES JUNE lou surfou seignosse surf club 27
55 BESSET-ALTIMANI ASIA surf club des watermen libres 23
56 POUPARD MATHILDE olonna surf club 22
57 LE GALL LAETITIA sauv'terre surf club 22
58 RAIMONDO CLARA lou bisca surf club 21
59 ZOUADINE EMMA waiteuteu messanges surf club 21
60 BELLE JEANNE sauv'terre surf club 21
61 NADAL LAURA surf club des watermen libres 20
62 MALLET AURORE west surf association 20
63 DIOT EMMA surf club royan atlantique 18
64 VELUT JEANNE porge ocean surf club 12
65 CARTRON LILOU carcans ocean surf club 0
66 OGOR MARGAUX west surf association 0
67 TACONET MONTAINE 29 hood surf club 0
68 LE CALVEZ ESTHER seven islands surf club 0
Plus dans cette catégorie : « Surf Cadet Surf Junior »

Les Partenaires Officiels  de la Fédération

BPdacia