surfingfrance.com

Surf Cadet

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 PAULET NICOLAS biarritz association surf club 2024
2 LEDEE THOMAS a joe reefer surf club 2020
3 GUERIN KYLLIAN hossegor surf club 1919
4 HOUSSET-EZPONDA KEPA bidarteko surf club 1783
5 PITER SAM hossegor surf club 1750
6 DUPOUY NOA hossegor surf club 1716
7 NOGUES LUAN union des surf clubs du bassin 1506
8 LEDEE NOE a joe reefer surf club 1372
9 AZAM MATHIS sxm waterboys 1339
10 ABOUFIRAS NEIL lacanau surf club 1324
11 LABORDE MAEL madinina surf club 1318
12 GUERTENER CLEMENT hossegor surf club 1247
13 LARRONDO TOM biarritz association surf club 1190
14 CHORT ELIJAH lacanau surf club 1175
15 BAHUON NOE madinina surf club 1160
16 REDON SAMUEL santocha capbreton surf club 1138
17 TISNE TAO lou surfou seignosse surf club 1123
18 CASADEBAIGT CARLITO hendaye bidassoa surf club 1116
19 MARQUE ALEXANDRE lou surfou seignosse surf club 1084
20 KADJI ARTHUR arawak surf club 1076
21 AUFFAY NOE martinique surfing 1063
22 DEHEZ ANTONIN lou surfou seignosse surf club 1013
23 HABASHI FANTIN santocha capbreton surf club 997
24 GOASGUEN TOM 29 hood surf club 989
25 COCAGNE JEAN biarritz association surf club 986
26 HACALA WALID bidarteko surf club 979
27 TABERE ALLAMELOU LOUIS-PASCAL radical surf club 973
28 LOPEZ ARZAC IBAN hendaye bidassoa surf club 964
29 FORET KYTANN biarritz association surf club 963
30 CONSTANT TIMOTHÉE surf club royan atlantique 953
31 RIBUOT ENZO martinique surfing 905
32 BRITO MATISSE poyo surf club 905
33 BIRAUD MATHEO lacanau surf club 905
34 BROCHETON VALENTIN arawak surf club 899
35 DAVOLI TAO greenpig surf club 887
36 LE FRANC SAHO lacanau surf club 866
37 CHORT PAUL a joe reefer surf club 863
38 RUILLET MATHIS a joe reefer surf club 854
39 JAMBOU ELIOT olonna surf club 848
40 MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO madinina surf club 846
41 GESBERT TRISTAN surfing saint gilles croix de 835
42 CLOISEAU VALENTIN karukera surf club 827
43 DENARD TIMOTHEE saint leu surf club 826
44 MASI ENZO swaliga surf riders 824
45 FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRE esb surf club 809
46 LE FOLL HUGO olonna surf club 785
47 BANJA ROMAIN PIERRE santocha capbreton surf club 782
48 LOUSTAU LASPLACES PAUL biarritz association surf club 760
49 BARACCHINI ANATOLE arawak surf club 745
50 RUNAVOT TREVEUR 29 hood surf club 745
51 JOUANNEAU TOM 29 hood surf club 715
52 DURAND YANN swaliga surf riders 709
53 TORRE DIEGO anglet surf club 708
54 BEAUGENDRE LOUKA arawak surf club 707
55 TASSO NOA swaliga surf riders 695
56 RIVET MATY olonna surf club 689
57 MORIN CALLUM surfing saint gilles croix de 679
58 ESPOT EDEN olonna surf club 674
59 ALZIEU MAHIN surf club de la presqu'ile 662
60 POULMARC'H PABLO minou surf club 657
61 LAMOTHE VICTOR surf club de la presqu'ile 647
62 VIAUD JEAN olonna surf club 620
63 OGEZ LÉONARD olonna surf club 608
64 YVEN MATHEO swaliga surf riders 602
65 JAMET LOUIS mimizan surf club 600
66 DE VASSOIGNE TIDJIAN poyo surf club 594
67 MARIN JULES olonna surf club 586
68 BERGE-MAZET UNAI bidarteko surf club 586
69 COLMAR-HASNAOUI SUMAI poyo surf club 574
70 MARTIN-ROSSET TOM bidarteko surf club 562
71 GROSSERT HUGO mimizan surf club 560
72 BOISSELIER PIERRE-LOUIS surf club du pays de saint gil 550
73 PAILLOT MATHIS bidarteko surf club 545
74 BROWN MILAN vieux boucau surf club 537
75 CAPLAT TIMOTHE santocha capbreton surf club 534
76 NDIAYE KIMANY olonna surf club 523
77 BREDA MARTIN madinina surf club 520
78 COSSEC EWEN 29 hood surf club 511
79 VIGUIER THIMOTE madinina surf club 509
80 LABAT LINO lou bisca surf club 491
81 BAZILE EMILE esb surf club 486
82 LAFORGE OWEN vieux boucau surf club 486
83 PERENNOU TUGDUAL 29 hood surf club 483
84 ASTRUC ANTOINE lou bisca surf club 481
85 LABORDE DENIS zandoli surf club 480
86 PICHON MAXIME club nautique de plomodiern 480
87 MORAIZ MIKEL anglet surf club 479
88 FLEURY MAKO vieux boucau surf club 462
89 QUENTRIC NEO minou surf club 459
90 CARDONA ENEKO arawak surf club 458
91 MARTIN LEO lacanau surf club 455
92 FOURCADE QUENTIN lou bisca surf club 448
93 REAU COME surf club de la presqu'ile 444
94 BEZIE STÈVE surf club du pays de saint gil 441
95 CHOPIN KIREG bernik surf club 438
96 DUHAU ANTOINE porge ocean surf club 433
97 BERTHELEME WALLIS arawak surf club 426
98 DUFOUR GABIN cotentin surf club 423
99 DURAND KEONI oleron surf club 422
100 ALMAGRIDA GASPARD 29 hood surf club 414
101 OGOR BAPTISTE west surf association 412
102 LHOMMEAU JULES olonna surf club 408
103 SORRIAUX MATHIS carcans ocean surf club 407
104 DANO PIERRICK west surf association 404
105 BARREAUD VIGNES ANTOINE lou bisca surf club 400
106 DOS SANTOS MATHEO longeville surf club 399
107 LEOPOLDIE ROBINSON martinique surfing 389
108 BAILLEUL MARIN emeraude stand up saint malo 382
109 L HOSPITALIER PIERRE 29 hood surf club 381
110 PASQUIER MAEL arawak surf club 371
111 SAUVOUREL JULES l.a glisse 364
112 PEREIRA DARIO carcans ocean surf club 360
113 HAMLYN ROMEO west surf association 360
114 BREGAINT JULUAN bernik surf club 359
115 NONNOT CHUCHO biarritz association surf club 357
116 BOURDEL JEAN surf club retais 342
117 MORICET ARTHUR cotentin surf club 341
118 ZOUHIR NEIL lacanau surf club 341
119 CARTRON PABLO carcans ocean surf club 338
120 LOSANNE TITOUAN surf club de la presqu'ile 335
121 ROCHEFORT JULES mimizan surf club 332
122 LAPEYRE ALEXANDER hourtin surf club 325
123 FLAMENT ARTHUR cotentin surf club 315
124 MARECAILLE EMILE west surf association 312
125 BENALI NATHAN carcans ocean surf club 307
126 BELLIARD MARIUS lou bisca surf club 304
127 CHAIZE-BALIG LÉON l'epinette surf club 302
128 HARISTOY XAVIER esb surf club 300
129 LOPEZ ROMAIN mimizan surf club 291
130 LETRONNIER-PUJOL LOTHAIRE surf club de la presqu'ile 289
131 LANSSADE MARTY lou bisca surf club 283
132 LUSSEYRAN TOM hourtin surf club 283
133 MENTREL LYSANDRE surf club royan atlantique 278
134 QUELLEC ARTHUR minou surf club 276
135 DE LEPERVANCHE LOUIS lacanau surf club 276
136 FOUILLEN ARMEL longeville surf club 273
137 RODRIGUES FABIO carcans ocean surf club 258
138 SEVILLA LOAN leu tropical surf team 258
139 PETRY MATHIS cotentin surf club 250
140 HELFER VIRGILE surf club royan atlantique 246
141 DURAFFOUR TUGDUAL surf club des watermen libres 241
142 MASSONNET ANTOINE cotentin surf club 237
143 BUSKOP PAGES AXEL surf club retais 236
144 LARCHE HUGO lacanau surf club 234
145 CHARIER SWANN malicorne surf association 234
146 HEROULT TOM cotentin surf club 230
147 ENGELMANN LEO swaliga surf riders 223
148 MACÉ MENETRIER TOM surf club des watermen libres 216
149 ADAM ROMAIN cotentin surf club 214
150 TYMEN GASPARD 29 hood surf club 213
151 MOINET LOMBROSO OSCAR surf club retais 212
152 MESERVEY KENZO surf club royan atlantique 210
153 MARTINET JEAN-LOU surf club de merignac 204
154 BAECHLER EVAN santocha capbreton surf club 202
155 ARTAUD ANTOINE surf club de la presqu'ile 198
156 BLOCH-GOLLIOT ARTHUR carcans ocean surf club 190
157 SENCE ARTHUR hourtin surf club 189
158 WENDERBECQ JULIEN waiteuteu messanges surf club 183
159 GEYMET TOM saint leu surf club 182
160 GUERY TITOUAN breteam surf club 180
161 PELLAN MAXENCE frehel surf n ride 177
162 BOURGUEIL TITOUAN spirit surf club 175
163 COUILLAUD TOM hourtin surf club 173
164 DE SAN NICOLAS LUCAS dolphin surf club 170
165 LEVEQUE MAHE leu tropical surf team 167
166 LUDE NOAH waiteuteu messanges surf club 167
167 TOUBOIS TIMOTHE hossegor surf club 165
168 NKPA LOU sxm waterboys 165
169 MONTELS THIBAUT emeraude stand up saint malo 158
170 BERGEZ THOMAS santocha capbreton surf club 157
171 RIBAUCOUR LEO mimizan surf club 157
172 SILVAN THOMAS mimizan surf club 157
173 MOREAU GUILLAUME hourtin surf club 157
174 BOISBOURDAIN THYBALD surf'in trouville club 152
175 RIGAL DYLAN carcans ocean surf club 150
176 CARRON FOURT MAXENCE lou bisca surf club 147
177 DUCOURNEAU LEO surf club de la presqu'ile 147
178 MUNTAL LOU l'epinette surf club 143
179 MENORET EWEN malicorne surf association 140
180 LE MARREC YANN-AËL club nautique de plomodiern 139
181 LEDUC ESTEBANN west surf association 134
182 GUILLOU PAUL 29 hood surf club 131
183 LANGLER ALBAN esb surf club 130
184 BENABIDA MATHEO loki gliss academy 129
185 ROME ARTHUR west surf association 115
186 BELLEVERGUE TINO oleron surf club 114
187 LEBAILLY GUILLAUME emeraude stand up saint malo 113
188 LOLL ALEXANDRE surf club du pays de saint gil 113
189 LALANDE CLEMENT union des surf clubs du bassin 112
190 PICHAVANT GUILLAUME longeville surf club 112
191 BONIZEC ROMAIN club nautique de plomodiern 106
192 LABUSSIERE JULES bernik surf club 100
193 PIVETEAU OSCAR bidarteko surf club 97
194 DUFFAUD PACO lou surfou seignosse surf club 90
195 GREGOIRE TOM surfing saint gilles croix de 90
196 ARTAUD KELVYN breteam surf club 90
197 BONDOUX HUGO union des surf clubs du bassin 90
198 ORSETTI MAHE saint leu surf club 85
199 DOURTHE ENZO union des surf clubs du bassin 80
200 BOIGONTIER TYVAN union des surf clubs du bassin 80
201 CLEMENT KEVIN sxm waterboys 79
202 PAULET JEAN west surf association 78
203 ADAM CLEMENT cotentin surf club 76
204 OEPEN PHILIPP lou bisca surf club 75
205 PERSON KILIANN bernik surf club 75
206 GIRARDIN GABRIEL hossegor surf club 74
207 DOMMANGET ELOI surf club retais 73
208 SAUVAGE JEAN BRIEUC esb surf club 73
209 EVAIN CYRIAC emeraude stand up saint malo 61
210 MILLET REMI west surf association 61
211 CROC BRIAC nautisurf st malo surf club 61
212 FRADIN CLEMENT surf club du pays de saint gil 61
213 LECUIROT LÉO cotentin surf club 60
214 LE SAUX MARIN emeraude stand up saint malo 55
215 BONOMINI LIAM oleron surf club 53
216 DARGENT LINO surfing saint gilles croix de 52
217 PORCHERON BAPTISTE surf club royan atlantique 42
218 EVEN THIBAULT esb surf club 40
219 HELARY SEZNI 29 hood surf club 38
220 BERNARD AXEL mimizan surf club 35
221 LE PENNEC EMILE malicorne surf association 35
222 DUPONT BAPTISTE lacanau surf club 32
223 DELAUNAY JULIAN club nautique de plomodiern 32
224 LABADIE JOHANE anglet surf club 29
225 AGAZAR JACK lecques energie club 27
226 BRAMARDI EVAN sanary surf club 22
227 LASSERRE PAUL esb surf club 20
228 DUQUESNE CHARLIE sanary surf club 18
229 PERQUIN WOEHLING NOAH santocha capbreton surf club 18
230 HERROU ALEXIS minou surf club 16

Les partenaires de la Fédération

  ministere18 LOGO AQUITAINE 2016 Conseil General des Landes  L'Equipe France Bleu Logo mycoachsport noir Logo Sojasunallianz