Surf Cadet

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 LAMOTHE PIERRE 892
2 LAMAISON MARLON hendaye bidassoa surf club 794
3 DUROU TIMEO lou surfou seignosse surf club 766
4 ALONZO PACO 736
5 CHOURAQUI MARTIN 720
6 EHRHARD TIM 690
7 PRINS HUGO 679
8 MADINA INIGO hendaye bidassoa surf club 634
9 VAN DER BIJ KEONI 585
10 DELAROZIERE MAHE 557
11 MADINA MATEO hendaye bidassoa surf club 544
12 RORTAIS EMILE 542
13 TIRILLY - DE VERA LOUKA 530
14 DENIS CELYAN 527
15 GUILLET JULES 499
16 ALRAN NOE 493
17 LAMOUREUX KENZO 450
18 DUFOUR MARIUS a joe reefer surf club 450
19 FAVE-CAILLE TITOUAN pirates surf club 442
20 DE MARCO LORIS 440
21 MOREL LENNY 433
22 BAHUON TOM 418
23 BOUDINE KIEREN 399
24 LARCHER MANOA 388
25 DAVIS NOAH 381
26 ACHER ISAYA 381
27 HABASHI ANTOINE 365
28 COURTOIS TIM 361
29 AIT BOUNOUR NAEL 354
30 RAYNAUD ATAMAI 346
31 JAMET MAX mimizan surf club 346
32 BULTHE FLAVIO 338
33 LAMARCHE NOAH 329
34 LAPREE ARTHUR 316
35 DUMORA OSKAR 314
36 BILLAUD MANOE 314
37 CASADEBAIGT ANTON hendaye bidassoa surf club 310
38 DELANNAY MATYS a joe reefer surf club 305
39 RONDI KELOHA 302
40 GERMAIN NOE 302
41 LEYMARIE MATHIS 295
42 PROU JULES 292
43 AGNEL NOAH 292
44 SCHEVENELS IBAN 284
45 FERNANDEZ LE COQ ARTHUR 283
46 BERTHET MALO 273
47 KEROUANTON GABI bidarteko surf club 270
48 MOTTAIS MAEL 268
49 GUESSARD TITOUAN zandoli surf club 266
50 POUCLET ALPHONSE 259
51 TANNER INAKI bidarteko surf club 258
52 NAVARRE PIERRE 258
53 BERNATAS BAPTISTE 255
54 PAJOT TITOUAN ocean surf club 255
55 POTHIER NOAH 253
56 LEGRAND BENJAMIN 250
57 BAUMGARTEN MATTEO 242
58 FABRE JUDE 241
59 MEHAL-BIRBA DIEGO 236
60 DELESTRE LUCA 235
61 ZIMMERMAN NOE 234
62 TEISSIER FLORIAN pirates surf club 233
63 LEROY VOLODIA 231
64 ROONEY MALKIM 231
65 MERCIER HUGO 228
66 COUGNY TIMOTHÉ swaliga surf riders 223
67 PEYRON ARTHUR 222
68 SIMOVIC MARTIN arawak surf club 221
69 JAMBU NOAH 214
70 REDON PEYO 207
71 TESSON MANO 206
72 TAPIE FELIX 198
73 OLLIVIER BAPTISTE 196
74 LEFAUCONNIER LEO 195
75 GUENGANT VALENTIN 189
76 GOALARD LAGO BASTIEN 188
77 CADUC BASILE 187
78 REHDER HAYDEN 186
79 DUPRAT ROMAN pirates surf club 186
80 RABAUD LEOPOLD 185
81 ALMAGRIDA JOSEPH 184
82 CHASSAGNE ROBIN 182
83 JARRY QUENTIN 178
84 BORDAGARAY UGO biarritz association surf club 176
85 FORT GUERLAIN 176
86 HARLE ACHILLE saint leu surf club 169
87 MARTINEAU KILLIAN 167
88 LE PAGE NOAM 167
89 LECULLIER TIMEO hourtin surf club 165
90 IBARBOURE OIHAN 161
91 PAILLOT RAFAEL bidarteko surf club 157
92 HARITSCHELHAR JEAN 155
93 DEPREE YANIS 150
94 ORSOT DESSI NOAM saint leu surf club 146
95 WITTIG ROLDAN BRUNO 140
96 MAGINOT ANTOINE 127
97 BAUD NINO 127
98 MARQUANT VIRGILE 121
99 CANIVET LOUIS 121
100 TREGUIER ILAN 120
101 CASSARD CORMAC cotentin surf club 120
102 DE AZEVEDO OSCAR 116
103 HOULLIER ROBINSON 112
104 COIGNEAU ARTHUR 112
105 GEAY NOAH 112
106 PAUL ANDRE ARMAND 108
107 PENISSON ADRIEN 108
108 HELLEU JOSEPH 107
109 LE CALVEZ CAMILLE 106
110 MAGDELAINE ELLIOT biarritz association surf club 105
111 GARDON TITOUAN 103
112 SAMYN LEANDRE 102
113 MOUSSAULT ADRIEN 101
114 CORS-LEONE ENZO 100
115 LAURANS MARIN 100
116 MOALIC RAPHAEL 99
117 CAZERES PEIO anglet surf club 95
118 PHILIPPE MANECH cotentin surf club 93
119 BAJT DIEGO karukera surf club 92
120 LATROUITTE ANTOINE 85
121 BONAVENTURE ADAM 85
122 GUENOLE MALO 85
123 BARBIERI ENZO pirates surf club 83
124 DE OLIVEIRA DIEGO 83
125 L HOSPITALIER LOUIS 77
126 SICARD-BEJARANO TOM 76
127 LACASTAIGNERATTE JULES lou surfou seignosse surf club 72
128 BONNIN ANAEL 66
129 RAFFIN HAUATA TEIVA 63
130 LAFON ELIOTT 58
131 DUPOUY NINO 57
132 MALIPIER HUGUES 55
133 DI DOMENICO NOAH 50
134 SERVANT JULES ocean roots 50
135 COPPOLANI ANDREA sxm waterboys 48
136 CLEREN TOM 48
137 LE FRANC NOÉ 45
138 CAMBON CURUTCHET LOUIS anglet surf club 45
139 MAINGUY ILANN 45
140 ROUSSEAU ESTEBAN hendaye bidassoa surf club 45
141 BRILLANT ANIS 45
142 BUISSON JULES 40
143 DELAGE PHILIPPE 40
144 PICAUD ARTHUR 40
145 LEBON MARIUS 40
146 FERRIER THIBAUD 40
147 BENICHOU JONAS surf club de merignac 40
148 COLAS RUBEN 40
149 SAOULI CAMERON 39
150 NICOLAS BRENEOL MAEL 39
151 GANCEL DUPUY LOUIS 39
152 AMBROSINO ABEL hourtin surf club 38
153 MERCIER MACEO 36
154 TYDOU VINCENT 36
155 GOUBIN LOUIS_JAMES 36
156 BAIZEAU MAE 34
157 BRACHET DUBOIS AXEL 32
158 TOULLIOU ELOUAN 29
159 QUEMENEUR YANIS 27
160 LAUTIER MILO radical surf club 0
161 PECHEUX THEO 0
162 ANIENTO HIESSE ELIOT 0
163 KARR RAPHAEL surf club des watermen libres 0
164 PONCEL NOAH 0
165 LHELGOUALCH EWAN 0
166 BODARD THEIS 0
167 MOURET LAFAGE LEO 0
168 RAINAUD MALO 0
169 BERITAULT JULES zandoli surf club 0
170 GARDAHAUT YOUN 0
171 JAUNY NOA 0
172 ADAM BUCHON PACÔME 0
173 GUTIERREZ DANGUILLAUME MAXIME 0
174 COURTOIS ALFRED 0

Les Partenaires Officiels  de la Fédération

BPdacia