Surf Minime

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 LAMOTHE PIERRE lacanau surf club 708
2 FAVE-CAILLE TITOUAN arawak surf club 582
3 EHRHARD TIM santocha capbreton surf club 568
4 CHOURAQUI MARTIN esb surf club 542
5 ALONZO PACO carcans ocean surf club 465
6 DELAROZIERE MAHE madinina surf club 442
7 ALRAN NOE surf club des watermen libres 435
8 MOREL LENNY west surf association 430
9 LAMAISON MARLON biarritz association surf club 402
10 MADINA MATEO hendaye bidassoa surf club 352
11 PRINS HUGO hossegor surf club 343
12 LARCHER MANOA biarritz association surf club 331
13 COURTOIS TIM anglet surf club 325
14 BULTHE FLAVIO anglet surf club 313
15 GUESSARD TITOUAN zandoli surf club 306
16 AIT BOUNOUR NAEL saint leu surf club 300
17 MATON NOAH anglet surf club 286
18 DUMORA OSKAR biarritz association surf club 286
19 PAJOT TITOUAN ocean surf club 282
20 VAN DER BIJ KEONI hossegor surf club 277
21 RORTAIS EMILE surfing saint gilles croix de 277
22 HABASHI ANTOINE hossegor surf club 269
23 CASADEBAIGT ANTON hendaye bidassoa surf club 268
24 ZIMMERMAN NOE madinina surf club 266
25 HARLE ACHILLE saint leu surf club 256
26 LAMARCHE NOAH madinina surf club 252
27 TIRILLY - DE VERA LOUKA esb surf club 248
28 BOUDINE KIEREN hossegor surf club 248
29 BAHUON TOM madinina surf club 247
30 JAMET MAX mimizan surf club 247
31 DUFOUR MARIUS a joe reefer surf club 245
32 JAMBU NOAH longeville surf club 240
33 DE MARCO LORIS madinina surf club 239
34 KEROUANTON GABI bidarteko surf club 238
35 LAPREE ARTHUR hossegor surf club 238
36 LAMOUREUX KENZO surf club royan atlantique 235
37 GUILLET JULES surfing saint gilles croix de 234
38 BILLAUD MANOE olonna surf club 233
39 DENIS CELYAN lacanau surf club 232
40 ACHER ISAYA santocha capbreton surf club 226
41 LEYMARIE MATHIS surf club de la presqu'ile 225
42 DELANNAY MATYS a joe reefer surf club 222
43 MOTTAIS MAEL surfing saint gilles croix de 219
44 BEN HAMZA YACOUB spirit surf club 211
45 MEHAL-BIRBA DIEGO surf club retais 207
46 LE SCOUR MAX surf club des watermen libres 201
47 DELESTRE LUCA surfing saint gilles croix de 197
48 GOURON LE ROCH ENDA greenpig surf club 189
49 ROONEY MALKIM a joe reefer surf club 184
50 BAUMGARTEN MATTEO surf club royan atlantique 184
51 MONTEAU PIERRE surf club royan atlantique 180
52 BYWALSKI MATHIS anglet surf club 179
53 GERMAIN NOE santocha capbreton surf club 176
54 SIMOVIC MARTIN arawak surf club 174
55 LECULLIER TIMEO hourtin surf club 172
56 LE TEXIER ELIO anglet surf club 166
57 PICAUD ARTHUR surf club des watermen libres 160
58 DE AZEVEDO OSCAR santocha capbreton surf club 159
59 CAPLAT BARTHOLOMÉ santocha capbreton surf club 151
60 BERTHET MALO santocha capbreton surf club 146
61 CORS-LEONE ENZO surf club de la presqu'ile 145
62 TEISSIER FLORIAN arawak surf club 135
63 FERNANDEZ ARTHUR esb surf club 134
64 CADUC BASILE olonna surf club 133
65 CHASSAGNE ROBIN carcans ocean surf club 130
66 POUCLET ALPHONSE surfing saint gilles croix de 128
67 DUROU TIMEO lou surfou seignosse surf club 128
68 BERNATAS BAPTISTE hossegor surf club 127
69 L HOSPITALIER LOUIS 29 hood surf club 124
70 FABRE JUDE lou bisca surf club 124
71 BAIZEAU MAE saint leu surf club 121
72 TESSON MANO surfing saint gilles croix de 119
73 ALMAGRIDA JOSEPH 29 hood surf club 118
74 LEGRAND BENJAMIN lou bisca surf club 112
75 GUENGANT VALENTIN west surf association 110
76 BIENABE LEON hossegor surf club 108
77 LEROY VOLODIA oleron surf club 107
78 POTHIER NOAH surf club royan atlantique 106
79 TANNER INAKI bidarteko surf club 102
80 AGNEL NOAH cotentin surf club 102
81 COUGNY TIMOTHÉ swaliga surf riders 102
82 LEFAUCONNIER LEO west surf association 96
83 SCHEVENELS IBAN santocha capbreton surf club 96
84 BIGAND RONAN lou bisca surf club 94
85 LE FUR MILO oleron surf club 93
86 SAMYN LEANDRE cotentin surf club 93
87 TOIGO TOMMASO hossegor surf club 88
88 PHILIPPE MANECH cotentin surf club 87
89 VERNET VALENTIN loki gliss academy 84
90 HOULLIER ROBINSON vieux boucau surf club 81
91 LE FRANC NOÉ anglet surf club 78
92 RULIER ACHILLE surf club de la presqu'ile 76
93 CASSARD CORMAC cotentin surf club 74
94 PENISSON ADRIEN olonna surf club 72
95 OLLIVIER BAPTISTE surfing saint gilles croix de 72
96 JARRY QUENTIN longeville surf club 68
97 MERCIER HUGO spirit surf club 68
98 LAIGNEL NATHANAEL vieux boucau surf club 67
99 CANIVET LOUIS west surf association 65
100 RABAUD LEOPOLD surfing saint gilles croix de 65
101 WITTIG ROLDAN BRUNO anglet surf club 63
102 LECLERC ALEXIS malicorne surf association 61
103 LATROUITTE ANTOINE cotentin surf club 54
104 AMBROSINO ABEL hourtin surf club 49
105 DUPRAT ROMAN karukera surf club 48
106 MARTIN NOAH sxm waterboys 48
107 COPPOLANI ANDREA sxm waterboys 48
108 BAJT DIEGO karukera surf club 44
109 FORT GUERLAIN surfing saint gilles croix de 44
110 MOALIC RAPHAEL surf club retais 43
111 LE CALVEZ CAMILLE seven islands surf club 43
112 LARMINACH ALIX surf club de la presqu'ile 42
113 NICOLAS BRENEOL MAEL arawak surf club 39
114 BARBIERI ENZO poyo surf club 39
115 GOUBIN LOUIS_JAMES seven islands surf club 36
116 TYDOU VINCENT seven islands surf club 36
117 IBARBOURE OIHAN west surf association 36
118 LASSERRE THOMAS esb surf club 32
119 CAZERES PEIO anglet surf club 32
120 MAGINOT ANTOINE olonna surf club 27
121 ORSOT DESSI NOAM saint leu surf club 26
122 BORDAGARAY UGO biarritz association surf club 26
123 PAILLOT RAFAEL bidarteko surf club 26
124 PARRIAUX RAPHAEL lecques energie club 20
125 VERNIS MAUPILIER LENZO surf club retais 12

Les partenaires de la Fédération

AF ministere18 LOGO AQUITAINE 2016 Conseil General des Landes  L'Equipe France BleuLogo mycoachsport noir