Surf Open

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 FLORES JEREMY radical surf club 34350
2 BOUREZ MICHEL hossegor surf club 33150
3 DURU JOAN hossegor surf club 25050
4 COUZINET JORGANN saint leu surf club 18500
5 HUSCENOT MAXIME radical surf club 15200
6 MARTIN CHARLES arawak surf club 13260
7 LACOMARE MARC hossegor surf club 8880
8 QUIVRONT CHARLY surf club royan atlantique 8503
9 DELAHAYE GATIEN arawak surf club 7170
10 GUILBAUD TRISTAN surfing saint gilles croix de 6668
11 CLOAREC NELSON lou surfou seignosse surf club 5670
12 BISSO TIMOTHÉ karukera surf club 5280
13 ETIENNE LÉO-PAUL karukera surf club 4744
14 BECRET JUSTIN lou surfou seignosse surf club 4695
15 DISTINGUIN PAUL CESAR hossegor surf club 4485
16 DEBIERRE THOMAS karukera surf club 4324
17 MIGNOT MARCO santocha capbreton surf club 4296
18 CAVALLINI ENZO karukera surf club 4132
19 CROZON MATHIS saint leu surf club 4092
20 TOYON ADRIEN saint leu surf club 3890
21 FONTAINE IAN 29 hood surf club 3888
22 DORNE DAVID arawak surf club 3684
23 CARRIQUE TIAGO biarritz association surf club 3618
24 ROBIN UGO saint leu surf club 3522
25 BLOUIN ERWAN union des surf clubs du bassin 3465
26 JULITTE THEO spirit surf club 3460
27 CLOAREC TOM lou surfou seignosse surf club 3315
28 VAAST KAULI vieux boucau surf club 3178
29 AUPTEL ISSAM abc surf club 3095
30 BUFFET AURELIEN 29 hood surf club 2943
31 LARSONNEUR GASPARD esb surf club 2930
32 ANDRO ALAN 29 hood surf club 2884
33 DUVIGNAC VINCENT maeva surf club 2826
34 DESMOUCELLE LUCAS abc surf club 2822
35 DUPOUY NOA hossegor surf club 2736
36 DELPERO EDOUARD biarritz association surf club 2660
37 LAGADEC SAM minou surf club 2605
38 ROSSI GIOVANNI surfing saint gilles croix de 2600
39 CANEVET TITOUAN 29 hood surf club 2563
40 VESCHAMBRE TITOUAN arawak surf club 2560
41 GOMEZ DORIAN biarritz association surf club 2558
42 HOUSSET-EZPONDA GAIZKA bidarteko surf club 2530
43 GUIMOND NICOLAS abc surf club 2496
44 SIBON TOM martinique surfing 2405
45 CONRADI YOURI surfing saint gilles croix de 2355
46 GRAINVILLE RENAN sxm waterboys 2340
47 LEDEE THOMAS a joe reefer surf club 2340
48 BOUCHGUA TEVA lacanau surf club 2224
49 SARROTTE STANISLAS martinique surfing 2132
50 BADY THOMAS anglet surf club 2121
51 LABORDE MAEL madinina surf club 2079
52 KADJI ARTHUR arawak surf club 2071
53 GUERIN KYLLIAN hossegor surf club 2038
54 AUFFAY ADAM martinique surfing 2038
55 AZAM MATHIS sxm waterboys 2037
56 LEDEE NOE a joe reefer surf club 2029
57 PAULET NICOLAS biarritz association surf club 1988
58 PITER SAM hossegor surf club 1980
59 POULAT ENZO anglet surf club 1965
60 TOSETTI HUGO esb surf club 1907
61 MESLE NATHAN longeville surf club 1892
62 TOULGOAT JEAN-MARIE club nautique de plomodiern 1890
63 MANSON THIBAULT biarritz association surf club 1879
64 CHORT PAUL a joe reefer surf club 1877
65 SALAVERRIA ANTONIN anglet surf club 1870
66 ENAUX NICOLAS abc surf club 1849
67 CHALONEC NICOLAS martinique surfing 1799
68 RUNAVOT TREVEUR 29 hood surf club 1795
69 BROCHETON VALENTIN arawak surf club 1755
70 CHALMEL MAXIME olonna surf club 1747
71 AUFFAY NOE martinique surfing 1685
72 BROT GABRIEL cotentin surf club 1680
73 GOASGUEN TOM 29 hood surf club 1677
74 FAVE-CAILLE TITOUAN arawak surf club 1673
75 HOUSSET-EZPONDA KEPA bidarteko surf club 1670
76 LELEU MAXIME zandoli surf club 1663
77 BELLEVERGUE TOM oleron surf club 1662
78 BAHUON NOE madinina surf club 1654
79 VERPOOTE VALENTIN surf club de la presqu'ile 1631
80 MIMBIELLE LEO oleron surf club 1620
81 CAMAUX VIVIAN poyo surf club 1607
82 ROLLAND JULES esb surf club 1581
83 POIRIER NOLAN hossegor surf club 1554
84 PEURON NORMAN swaliga surf riders 1530
85 LECACHEUR MATHIAS bernik surf club 1518
86 RICOUART MAXIME west surf association 1495
87 BARACCHINI ANATOLE arawak surf club 1488
88 RIEU ANTHONY carcans ocean surf club 1478
89 COLMAR-HASNAOUI SUMAI poyo surf club 1478
90 RIBUOT ENZO martinique surfing 1439
91 PICON BRYAN santocha capbreton surf club 1424
92 ESTEVA TOM 29 hood surf club 1422
93 LE FOLL HUGO olonna surf club 1421
94 MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO madinina surf club 1419
95 GERRITS NOE lacanau surf club 1411
96 MARON MALOU anglet surf club 1395
97 TABERE ALLAMELOU LOUIS-PASCAL radical surf club 1394
98 BRITO MATISSE poyo surf club 1379
99 FAVENNEC JUSTIN west surf association 1357
100 GESBERT TRISTAN surfing saint gilles croix de 1347
101 OUVRE DIMITRI a joe reefer surf club 1344
102 LABROUCHE BARTHELEMY TOM anglet surf club 1340
103 NOGUES LUAN union des surf clubs du bassin 1339
104 CONSTANT TIMOTHÉE surf club royan atlantique 1334
105 JACQUES LUCAS glisse sensations mers 1330
106 GUERTENER CLEMENT hossegor surf club 1325
107 RIGAL PEYROT FRANCK swaliga surf riders 1323
108 FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRE esb surf club 1321
109 CLAVERIE PHILIPPE madinina surf club 1319
110 BEAUGENDRE LOUKA arawak surf club 1318
111 BILLON DANIEL west surf association 1318
112 JAMBU MATHEO longeville surf club 1305
113 NAULIN BENOIT surf club royan atlantique 1296
114 GRISONI THOMAS west surf association 1269
115 LARRONDO ENZO biarritz association surf club 1268
116 GENGEMBRE LOGAN surf club royan atlantique 1267
117 BRENEOL THIBAULT arawak surf club 1257
118 MOAL ELIAS club nautique de plomodiern 1254
119 BOUCHE PAUL frehel surf n ride 1254
120 PALMARINI HUGO 29 hood surf club 1232
121 DELAROZIERE MAHE madinina surf club 1226
122 REVEILLON CESAR surf club royan atlantique 1211
123 KOSTYRA TOM esb surf club 1204
124 GUEROUT AURELIEN bidarteko surf club 1192
125 URVOAS LAURENT club nautique de plomodiern 1185
126 HUAUX WILLIAM cotentin surf club 1178
127 BLOUIN LOIC union des surf clubs du bassin 1141
128 MERAND HUGO surf club de la presqu'ile 1137
129 NDIAYE KIMANY olonna surf club 1135
130 BOTHUA AUBIN surfing saint gilles croix de 1125
131 VINCENT JÉRÉMY carcans ocean surf club 1123
132 MARTINELLY MATHIS bidarteko surf club 1121
133 DUFOUR GABIN cotentin surf club 1101
134 CAN DORIAN minou surf club 1095
135 BALLERIN NANOOK lou surfou seignosse surf club 1092
136 CADUC HIPPOLYTE olonna surf club 1082
137 GODFRIN RAIAN tomahawk bodyboard club 1053
138 JOUANNEAU TOM 29 hood surf club 1052
139 HULOT NELSON bernik surf club 1050
140 JAMBOU ELIOT olonna surf club 1045
141 LE GUYADER ENZO esb surf club 1043
142 BRETON LOUIS karukera surf club 1039
143 BILLAULT PIERRE AXEL olonna surf club 1037
144 PERREON JULES club nautique de plomodiern 1033
145 PARENTEAU ANTOINE anglet surf club 1031
146 REDON SAMUEL santocha capbreton surf club 1009
147 GOMES ANTOINE tomahawk bodyboard club 1000
148 BREDA MARTIN madinina surf club 999
149 PICHON MAXIME club nautique de plomodiern 978
150 POULMARC'H PABLO minou surf club 977
151 PERREON PAUL club nautique de plomodiern 976
152 GABORIT MAXIME olonna surf club 970
153 VIAUD JOAO madinina surf club 964
154 CONSTANT BENJAMIN surf club royan atlantique 959
155 ALRAN NOE surf club des watermen libres 958
156 LATORRE BAPTISTE lacanau surf club 957
157 DENARD CORENTIN saint leu surf club 945
158 HEROULT TOM cotentin surf club 938
159 DENARD TIMOTHEE saint leu surf club 936
160 COSTE ELIOTT anglet surf club 930
161 VERHILLE LEO 29 hood surf club 928
162 DROUAL AXEL 29 hood surf club 927
163 MORICET ARTHUR cotentin surf club 926
164 LE MENN ARTHUR surf club des watermen libres 925
165 BERTHELEME WALLIS arawak surf club 924
166 LE BRUN MORVAN kangourou surf club 921
167 LARRONDO TOM biarritz association surf club 909
168 GEORGES MAXIME surf club retais 907
169 CASADEBAIGT CARLITO hendaye bidassoa surf club 898
170 CLOISEAU VALENTIN karukera surf club 895
171 JAMBOU TIMOTHE lacanau surf club 894
172 AUBRON LUCAS lacanau surf club 881
173 MIGNEREY AUGUSTIN madinina surf club 879
174 AUBRIOT NOE madinina surf club 867
175 GRACIET LUCAS les dauphins biarrots 865
176 CAN YOHANN minou surf club 861
177 LEMAIRE SAM saint leu surf club 856
178 ALRAN MATTEO surf club des watermen libres 843
179 CHOURAQUI MARTIN esb surf club 840
180 FERRE LOIS longeville surf club 840
181 MASI ENZO swaliga surf riders 824
182 AGNES MATHIEU santocha capbreton surf club 821
183 LEFEBVRE FABIEN cotentin surf club 819
184 LE BARS GWENDAL 29 hood surf club 817
185 TORRE RAOUL anglet surf club 816
186 BUREAU VALENTIN surf club retais 811
187 MARIOTTE NOE seven islands surf club 810
188 CORNEC HUGO 29 hood surf club 809
189 CONAN GUILLAUME club nautique de plomodiern 804
190 MALEYROT BENJAMIN martinique surfing 799
191 DUPONT AMAURY surfing saint gilles croix de 798
192 DUPONT JONAS madinina surf club 790
193 DELANDE LORIS cotentin surf club 789
194 RIVET MATY olonna surf club 784
195 LEOPOLDIE ROBINSON martinique surfing 783
196 BOYER TITOUAN swaliga surf riders 780
197 OGEZ LÉONARD olonna surf club 774
198 LEFEUVRE ROLAND cote des basques surf club 774
199 DAVOLI ACHILLE greenpig surf club 769
200 DAUVOIS CHRISTOPHER karukera surf club 765
201 RUILLET MATHIS a joe reefer surf club 763
202 LEALI THOMAS lou martegue surf club 757
203 WIJNBERG MATT anglet surf club 756
204 RORTAIS EMILE surfing saint gilles croix de 755
205 VIALETTE THEO ffs club neutre 750
206 HERVO LOIC surf club retais 750
207 GUILLEVIC POL greenpig surf club 738
208 HABASHI FANTIN hossegor surf club 731
209 ESCOLA CORENTIN carcans ocean surf club 726
210 DUBAYLE MATHIS vieux boucau surf club 726
211 BRUNET ALAN surf club royan atlantique 724
212 PENISSON CLÉMENT olonna surf club 720
213 COM MATTHIS martinique surfing 717
214 GRACIET ARTHUR les dauphins biarrots 713
215 DURAND YANN swaliga surf riders 709
216 LAMOTHE PIERRE lacanau surf club 708
217 MARTIN LEO lacanau surf club 707
218 LABORDE DENIS zandoli surf club 705
219 ROPARTZ VICTOR surf club des watermen libres 701
220 DEBAY MATTEO oleron surf club 694
221 MORIN CALLUM surfing saint gilles croix de 693
222 HERNANDEZ PAUL vieux boucau surf club 693
223 TERRIER TASHKA lacanau surf club 691
224 AGAZAR JULES lecques energie club 690
225 FORET KYTANN biarritz association surf club 687
226 TYL LASZLO hourtin surf club 687
227 DAVOLI TAO greenpig surf club 685
228 LE BARS EWEN 29 hood surf club 680
229 LAMARCHE NOAH madinina surf club 680
230 DINAHET ERWAN club nautique de plomodiern 672
231 CHORT ELIJAH lacanau surf club 670
232 PETRELLUZZI ANDREW swaliga surf riders 670
233 LA FONTA THOMAS bidarteko surf club 670
234 FLAMENT ARTHUR cotentin surf club 666
235 CHANET JUSTIN surfing saint gilles croix de 651
236 VALLEE QUENTIN sauv'terre surf club 648
237 LEGOUIX TOM cotentin surf club 641
238 LAMOTHE BRUNO lacanau surf club 639
239 TASSO NOA swaliga surf riders 638
240 VERGNES HECTOR surf club de la presqu'ile 632
241 COCAGNE JEAN biarritz association surf club 632
242 JOUANNEAU LUCAS 29 hood surf club 630
243 VINCENT ANTON sauv'terre surf club 627
244 MARQUE ALEXANDRE lou surfou seignosse surf club 625
245 QUETARD TOM medoc waterman club 625
246 CHAMALBIDE PACO hossegor surf club 624
247 STRUMMEYER MARTIN lacanau surf club 620
248 TRAN-VAN THÉOPHILE bidarteko surf club 614
249 REAU ULYSSE surf club de la presqu'ile 614
250 MASSONNET ANTOINE cotentin surf club 611
251 GRIFFON LILIAN cotentin surf club 609
252 LE NORMAND JIMMY abc surf club 608
253 MOREL LENNY west surf association 603
254 SAUVOUREL JULES l.a glisse 596
255 MENDES TEO anglet surf club 588
256 CHOPIN KIREG bernik surf club 587
257 POIRAUD ARMAND longeville surf club 583
258 JOURDAN LOUCA madinina surf club 582
259 BOBINET MATHIS olonna surf club 577
260 BASTONERO ROMAIN union des surf clubs du bassin 577
261 HACALA WALID bidarteko surf club 577
262 POIRIER JULIEN saint leu surf club 575
263 ASTIE TOM seven islands surf club 574
264 DELVEAUX MATIS surf club de la presqu'ile 574
265 LAMAISON MARLON biarritz association surf club 572
266 DI GAETANO SANDRO aviron bayonnais surf 570
267 AIT BOUNOUR NAEL saint leu surf club 570
268 MILLY NICOLAS bidarteko surf club 568
269 EHRHARD TIM santocha capbreton surf club 568
270 ESPOT EDEN olonna surf club 566
271 BECKER MANHOLÉO spirit surf club 563
272 CARDONA ENEKO arawak surf club 562
273 ROBIN ALLAN karukera surf club 558
274 PASQUIER MAEL arawak surf club 556
275 OUELD EL MAALLEM THOMAS hossegor surf club 555
276 DELANNE JUSTIN madinina surf club 550
277 BONIFACE PAUL hossegor surf club 545
278 MICHAUD JULE ocean surf club 544
279 DE OLIVEIRA TIAGO ocean surf club 544
280 AGNEL NOAH cotentin surf club 543
281 QUILLET ELIOTT medoc waterman club 542
282 SORRIAUX MATHIS carcans ocean surf club 537
283 GOUELLO ALEXANDRE west surf association 537
284 SAMYN LEANDRE cotentin surf club 520
285 LE PIERES ENOHA karukera surf club 518
286 NICOLAS MYRDDYN seven islands surf club 517
287 TIEC CLEMENT glisse sensations mers 517
288 MAGENDIE JEAN ffs club neutre 515
289 GROSSERT HUGO mimizan surf club 509
290 ESCUDERO IBAN hendaye bidassoa surf club 508
291 LOPEZ ARZAC IBAN hendaye bidassoa surf club 508
292 JAMET LOUIS mimizan surf club 504
293 DEVARIEUX GAUTIER surf'in trouville club 503
294 CHENIER RUDY union des surf clubs du bassin 502
295 BANJA ROMAIN PIERRE santocha capbreton surf club 502
296 ROSEYRO CLEMENT anglet surf club 500
297 VIGUIER THIMOTE madinina surf club 497
298 SAINTENOY JULYAN madinina surf club 494
299 QUENTRIC NEO minou surf club 490
300 RAFFAUD TCHEKY hourtin surf club 489
301 PETRY MATHIS cotentin surf club 488
302 YVON CLÉMENT olonna surf club 485
303 COURTOIS TIM anglet surf club 484
304 CAPLAT TIMOTHE santocha capbreton surf club 484
305 DOUTRES NALU biarritz association surf club 482
306 LANGLOIS JULES planet surf 480
307 MARIN JULES olonna surf club 480
308 PEREIRA DARIO carcans ocean surf club 480
309 BOSSE TOM emeraude stand up saint malo 475
310 DEVAUD ANTOINE radical surf club 474
311 CHATEAU GUILLAUME west surf association 471
312 BENABIDA MATHEO loki gliss academy 471
313 GUILLET JULES surfing saint gilles croix de 466
314 MAGISSON GAETAN lecques energie club 466
315 ALONZO PACO carcans ocean surf club 465
316 COSSEC EWEN 29 hood surf club 464
317 BUREL AMAURY belle ile surf club 460
318 TORRE DIEGO anglet surf club 458
319 PHILIPPE MANECH cotentin surf club 458
320 MATON NOAH anglet surf club 455
321 GIRAUD THÉOPHILE minou surf club 450
322 DENIEL ALEXIS seven islands surf club 450
323 HENRY ROBIN bernik surf club 450
324 YVEN MATHEO swaliga surf riders 444
325 OGOR BAPTISTE west surf association 439
326 REMY ANTOINE anglet surf club 436
327 GILBERT COLIN surfing saint gilles croix de 435
328 BAHUON TOM madinina surf club 426
329 VARIN TÉVA olonna surf club 424
330 SALVAIRE OLIVIER mimizan surf club 424
331 LATROUITTE ANTOINE cotentin surf club 423
332 MESERVEY KENZO surf club royan atlantique 423
333 DE VASSOIGNE TIDJIAN poyo surf club 423
334 LAMOUREUX KENZO surf club royan atlantique 421
335 BONIZEC ROMAIN club nautique de plomodiern 421
336 LAULHE ROMAIN anglet surf club 420
337 HARISTOY XAVIER esb surf club 420
338 BERNADET DORIAN vieux boucau surf club 416
339 LE BLEIZ EWEN west surf association 415
340 LAFONT MAXIME karukera surf club 408
341 BEZIE AXEL surf club du pays de saint gil 403
342 BONELLI JOLAN anglet surf club 402
343 PRAT PIERRE-ALAIN swaliga surf riders 400
344 PILON BENJAMIN santocha capbreton surf club 400
345 GARCIA REMY saint leu surf club 400
346 GRACIET ERIC les dauphins biarrots 400
347 BEVEN PATRICK hossegor surf club 400
348 NOEL HECTOR poyo surf club 399
349 LE GOFF YOANN tomahawk bodyboard club 393
350 ANSQUER CORENTIN belle ile surf club 391
351 PRUNIER BASTIEN cotentin surf club 390
352 ZAMPESE DAVID seven islands surf club 387
353 LE SCOUR MAX surf club des watermen libres 386
354 HELFER VIRGILE surf club royan atlantique 385
355 MONTMEAU ADRIEN oleron surf club 382
356 LENER STIVE surf'in trouville club 379
357 MARTIN-ROSSET TOM bidarteko surf club 375
358 CLAVERO RAFAEL hourtin surf club 372
359 BOISSELIER PIERRE-LOUIS surf club du pays de saint gil 372
360 DUPRAT ROMAN karukera surf club 368
361 GRACIET HUGO les dauphins biarrots 366
362 GIRARDIN GABRIEL hossegor surf club 366
363 BAJT DIEGO karukera surf club 364
364 LHOMMEAU JULES olonna surf club 364
365 MORAIZ MIKEL anglet surf club 362
366 PICAUD ARTHUR surf club des watermen libres 362
367 BENALI NATHAN carcans ocean surf club 362
368 GANCEL DUPUY LOUIS karukera surf club 360
369 BIRAUD MATHEO lacanau surf club 360
370 DAHOMAY RAPHAÊL arawak surf club 360
371 BARBIERI ENZO poyo surf club 359
372 BARREAU ROMAIN seven islands surf club 358
373 MARTORELL TOM oleron surf club 357
374 MADINA MATEO hendaye bidassoa surf club 352
375 DOMINGUEZ AXEL hossegor surf club 352
376 DE LEPERVANCHE LOUIS lacanau surf club 350
377 SONNARD TITOUAN 29 hood surf club 350
378 MOTTAIS MAEL surfing saint gilles croix de 346
379 BERDALLE PHILIPPE anglet surf club 344
380 PRINS HUGO hossegor surf club 343
381 FONTAINE SCOTT 29 hood surf club 341
382 JAMBOU XAVIER olonna surf club 339
383 ALDA TITOUAN santocha capbreton surf club 339
384 CASSARD CORMAC cotentin surf club 338
385 RUFFAT MARTIN oleron surf club 337
386 LE TEXIER MEDHI anglet surf club 336
387 FABRE TOM sanary surf club 336
388 JEANJEAN KE'A leu tropical surf team 333
389 LAMOTHE VICTOR surf club de la presqu'ile 332
390 LARCHER MANOA biarritz association surf club 331
391 GERMAIN DANIEL santocha capbreton surf club 331
392 HERVIOU-LABORDE COLIN union des surf clubs du bassin 329
393 DANO PIERRICK west surf association 328
394 MENTREL LYSANDRE surf club royan atlantique 324
395 CHENU ANTOINE karukera surf club 320
396 SIMON THOMAS minou surf club 317
397 DENIEL TITOUAN seven islands surf club 316
398 VIAUD JEAN olonna surf club 314
399 DOMENECH MOANNA lou bisca surf club 313
400 ALZIEU MAHIN surf club de la presqu'ile 313
401 BULTHE FLAVIO anglet surf club 313
402 RIBAUCOUR LEO mimizan surf club 311
403 MADINA INIGO hendaye bidassoa surf club 311
404 NICOLLE BASILE saint leu surf club 308
405 LAHARRAGUE BRUNO lou surfou seignosse surf club 308
406 GUESSARD TITOUAN zandoli surf club 306
407 BOURDEL JEAN surf club retais 302
408 LETRONNIER-PUJOL LOTHAIRE surf club de la presqu'ile 301
409 GUILMOTO JULIEN malicorne surf association 301
410 GUICHARD THOMAS emeraude stand up saint malo 301
411 CARTRON PABLO carcans ocean surf club 300
412 CHAIZE-BALIG LÉON l'epinette surf club 299
413 BAZIRE VICTOR cotentin surf club 296
414 MUNTAL LOU l'epinette surf club 295
415 BRANCO SOARES MAURICIO urkirola sc 292
416 BEZIE STÈVE surf club du pays de saint gil 292
417 MALLET GEOFFREY hourtin surf club 292
418 LE TOQUIN GLENN lou bisca surf club 292
419 RENAMBOT YOANN tomahawk bodyboard club 292
420 CORREIA FREDERIC hossegor surf club 290
421 PERENNOU TUGDUAL 29 hood surf club 286
422 DUMORA OSKAR biarritz association surf club 286
423 LECLERC ALEXIS malicorne surf association 286
424 LAFORGE OWEN vieux boucau surf club 283
425 PAJOT TITOUAN ocean surf club 282
426 MARECAILLE EMILE west surf association 281
427 DEHEZ ANTONIN lou surfou seignosse surf club 279
428 VAN DER BIJ KEONI hossegor surf club 277
429 DOS SANTOS MATHEO longeville surf club 277
430 LANGLOIS ANTOINE surfing saint gilles croix de 276
431 RICHARD TANGUY emeraude stand up saint malo 274
432 SOULAINE MAËL malicorne surf association 274
433 CHATEAU CORENTIN west surf association 274
434 GUILLEMOT ARTHUR bernik surf club 274
435 MENORET EWEN malicorne surf association 271
436 FARCY CHRISTIAN leu tropical surf team 270
437 LENOEL CEDRICK santocha capbreton surf club 270
438 HABASHI ANTOINE hossegor surf club 269
439 LE PENNEC EMILE malicorne surf association 269
440 LARCHE HUGO lacanau surf club 268
441 LHERMITE TOM olonna surf club 268
442 CASADEBAIGT ANTON hendaye bidassoa surf club 268
443 BLANCHARD REGIS ffs club neutre 268
444 VAYRON MATHIEU lou surfou seignosse surf club 268
445 DANIEL KYLIAN kangourou surf club 268
446 ZIMMERMAN NOE madinina surf club 266
447 VALMAGE PIERRE santocha capbreton surf club 261
448 GENAY BENJAMIN cotentin surf club 258
449 HARLE ACHILLE saint leu surf club 256
450 THEBAUT JEAN cotentin surf club 255
451 LOUSTAU LASPLACES PAUL biarritz association surf club 253
452 BERGE-MAZET UNAI bidarteko surf club 250
453 MALÉ MENETRIER TOM surf club des watermen libres 249
454 PEIGNEY PIERRE seven islands surf club 249
455 TIRILLY - DE VERA LOUKA esb surf club 248
456 BOUDINE KIEREN hossegor surf club 248
457 KERSAUDY ALEX kangourou surf club 247
458 JAMET MAX mimizan surf club 247
459 DUFOUR MARIUS a joe reefer surf club 245
460 LAGARDE PIERRE hourtin surf club 244
461 CHALEAT FRANCIS esb surf club 244
462 GOUFFRANT FRANCOIS handi surf 244
463 BERTHE NICOLAS ffs club neutre 244
464 SALLABERRY JEAN hendaye bidassoa surf club 244
465 PLATEAU MICHEL ffs club neutre 244
466 FOURS LOUIS esb surf club 243
467 LUSSEYRAN TOM hourtin surf club 243
468 ABIVEN GABRIEL 29 hood surf club 242
469 JAMBU NOAH longeville surf club 240
470 DE SOULTRAIT ANTONIN urkirola sc 240
471 DE MARCO LORIS madinina surf club 239
472 PASSICOS NICOLAS santocha capbreton surf club 239
473 KEROUANTON GABI bidarteko surf club 238
474 LAPREE ARTHUR hossegor surf club 238
475 DEVARIEUX PAUL surf'in trouville club 234
476 GESBERT MATHIS bernik surf club 234
477 BILLAUD MANOE olonna surf club 233
478 BERNARD CAMILLE zandoli surf club 233
479 DENIS CELYAN lacanau surf club 232
480 FLORI HUGO santocha capbreton surf club 230
481 QUELLEC ARTHUR minou surf club 228
482 ACHER ISAYA santocha capbreton surf club 226
483 PHIPPS JAY hossegor surf club 226
484 LOLL ALEXANDRE surf club du pays de saint gil 225
485 LEYMARIE MATHIS surf club de la presqu'ile 225
486 BURGUES ADRIEN aviron bayonnais surf 224
487 FATTORI COME anglet surf club 222
488 MIRA STEPHANE anglet surf club 222
489 MAJOURAU PATRICK anglet surf club 222
490 HENNEBUISSE LIONEL anglet surf club 222
491 LE POTTIER EMILIEN ocean surf club 222
492 LINE SARRAMIA PIERRE montalivet kokoloco surf club 222
493 PIERRE LUDOVIC oleron surf club 222
494 DELANNAY MATYS a joe reefer surf club 222
495 BREGAINT JULUAN bernik surf club 219
496 LE PENNEC FREDERIC west surf association 219
497 MESLIN VINCENT cotentin surf club 219
498 JARDIN KILIAN spirit surf club 218
499 BELLIARD MARIUS lou bisca surf club 217
500 PIERI ALEXANDRE union des surf clubs du bassin 215
501 LOSANNE TITOUAN surf club de la presqu'ile 213
502 L HOSPITALIER PIERRE 29 hood surf club 213
503 BEN HAMZA YACOUB spirit surf club 211
504 ROCHEFORT JULES mimizan surf club 210
505 DELAPORTE SIMON 29 hood surf club 207
506 MEHAL-BIRBA DIEGO surf club retais 207
507 BAS NAOUFEL surf club retais 204
508 GAUTIER RAPHAËL bernik surf club 203
509 GUERIN CHRISTOPHE team marara 202
510 GUERGAM THIBAULT west surf association 202
511 LEAUTE ROMAIN ffs club neutre 200
512 NAUD PHILIPPE surfing saint gilles croix de 200
513 BELLOT REMY surf in pourville 200
514 AMINOT ROMEO sauv'terre surf club 200
515 DELESTRE LUCA surfing saint gilles croix de 197
516 PASCAL DENIS grande plage surf club 195
517 THOURON PIERRE anglet surf club 195
518 TAINE THIERRY montalivet kokoloco surf club 195
519 COTTIN HENRI union des surf clubs du bassin 195
520 FOURCADE PIERRE anglet surf club 195
521 GIRAUD KALANI a joe reefer surf club 193
522 MOINET LOMBROSO OSCAR surf club retais 193
523 NOGUES NEMO lou surfou seignosse surf club 192
524 BIER LUC madinina surf club 191
525 GOURON LE ROCH ENDA greenpig surf club 189
526 REAU COME surf club de la presqu'ile 186
527 ROONEY MALKIM a joe reefer surf club 184
528 BAUMGARTEN MATTEO surf club royan atlantique 184
529 BLOCH-GOLLIOT ARTHUR carcans ocean surf club 180
530 DUBREIL ANTOINE carcans ocean surf club 180
531 MONTEAU PIERRE surf club royan atlantique 180
532 BARSACQ MAXIME carcans ocean surf club 180
533 BYWALSKI MATHIS anglet surf club 179
534 MONTELS THIBAUT emeraude stand up saint malo 179
535 GERMAIN NOE santocha capbreton surf club 176
536 BOURGUEIL TITOUAN spirit surf club 175
537 SIMOVIC MARTIN arawak surf club 174
538 LABAT LINO lou bisca surf club 172
539 LECULLIER TIMEO hourtin surf club 172
540 PAILLOT MATHIS bidarteko surf club 172
541 GUESSARD KITO zandoli surf club 171
542 MARTIN -BATTISTI ADAM karukera surf club 169
543 CATTEAU BAZIL bidarteko surf club 168
544 JOUANNEAU MALO 29 hood surf club 167
545 ORSETTI MAHE saint leu surf club 167
546 DELALANDE ANTOINE lou bisca surf club 167
547 LE TEXIER ELIO anglet surf club 166
548 NKPA LOU sxm waterboys 165
549 TISSERAND MAXIME radical surf club 164
550 GAUTIER TIMOTHE a joe reefer surf club 162
551 TYMEN GASPARD 29 hood surf club 161
552 ROBERT ARNAUD kangourou surf club 160
553 SOYEN CONSEIL NICOLAS cotentin surf club 160
554 LENOIR JOSS surf'in trouville club 160
555 ASTRUC ANTOINE lou bisca surf club 160
556 DE AZEVEDO OSCAR santocha capbreton surf club 159
557 DEGENNE THIBAULT cotentin surf club 157
558 POZZOBON BAPTISTE surf club de la presqu'ile 157
559 JONEAU LUCKY oleron surf club 157
560 KABACHE YANIS aviron bayonnais surf 157
561 DALMON BAPTISTE oleron surf club 157
562 DURAFFOUR TUGDUAL surf club des watermen libres 156
563 BAZILE EMILE esb surf club 153
564 GRARD NAEL madinina surf club 153
565 CAPLAT BARTHOLOMÉ santocha capbreton surf club 151
566 VIGAN LOUAN union des surf clubs du bassin 150
567 COUCOULIS LAPIERRE ESTEBAN zandoli surf club 149
568 BERTHET MALO santocha capbreton surf club 146
569 CORS-LEONE ENZO surf club de la presqu'ile 145
570 LEDUC ESTEBANN west surf association 145
571 DUBOURG TOAN saint leu surf club 144
572 BUSKOP PAGES AXEL surf club retais 141
573 FOURCADE QUENTIN lou bisca surf club 137
574 COQUEREAU YOUN l.a glisse 135
575 TEISSIER FLORIAN arawak surf club 135
576 WEBER MAXIME olonna surf club 135
577 FERNANDEZ ARTHUR esb surf club 134
578 CADUC BASILE olonna surf club 133
579 MILHAU LOUIS abc surf club 132
580 BACON AARON santocha capbreton surf club 132
581 FORTUNE-SEJOR KAHIM arawak surf club 130
582 CHASSAGNE ROBIN carcans ocean surf club 130
583 LE DAIN OLIVIER radical surf club 130
584 ALMAGRIDA GASPARD 29 hood surf club 129
585 BRAND THEOPHILE surf club retais 128
586 POUCLET ALPHONSE surfing saint gilles croix de 128
587 DUROU TIMEO lou surfou seignosse surf club 128
588 BERNATAS BAPTISTE hossegor surf club 127
589 FABRE JUDE lou bisca surf club 124
590 L HOSPITALIER LOUIS 29 hood surf club 124
591 MILLOT NOE spirit surf club 122
592 GUILLOU PAUL 29 hood surf club 122
593 COUILLAUD TOM hourtin surf club 121
594 BAIZEAU MAE saint leu surf club 121
595 FRADIN CLEMENT surf club du pays de saint gil 121
596 JEANJEAN FREDERIC leu tropical surf team 120
597 LECUIROT LÉO cotentin surf club 120
598 TESSON MANO surfing saint gilles croix de 119
599 ALMAGRIDA JOSEPH 29 hood surf club 118
600 FOURS JULES esb surf club 117
601 BLANCHARD ATHANAE a joe reefer surf club 115
602 LEGRAND BENJAMIN lou bisca surf club 112
603 MARTI NICOLAS zandoli surf club 111
604 GUENGANT VALENTIN west surf association 110
605 DE AZEVEDO VADIM santocha capbreton surf club 109
606 AGNONE TOBIAS hossegor surf club 108
607 BIENABE LEON hossegor surf club 108
608 LEROY VOLODIA oleron surf club 107
609 POTHIER NOAH surf club royan atlantique 106
610 DARGENT LINO surfing saint gilles croix de 104
611 ENGELMANN LEO swaliga surf riders 103
612 TANNER INAKI bidarteko surf club 102
613 COUGNY TIMOTHÉ swaliga surf riders 102
614 GIRAULT NATHAN surf club des watermen libres 100
615 LACOSTE ALEXIS union des surf clubs du bassin 100
616 ATCHOARENA MATERSON XAN biarritz association surf club 100
617 GRAFFOUILLERE FELIX surf club retais 99
618 NOEL BAPTISTE lou bisca surf club 98
619 LEFAUCONNIER LEO west surf association 96
620 SCHEVENELS IBAN santocha capbreton surf club 96
621 CHARRIAUD PEIO biarritz association surf club 95
622 BIGAND RONAN lou bisca surf club 94
623 CHARIER SWANN malicorne surf association 94
624 VALLEGANT ARTHUR greenpig surf club 94
625 PERSON KILIANN bernik surf club 93
626 LE FUR MILO oleron surf club 93
627 DUCOURNEAU LEO surf club de la presqu'ile 93
628 SAUVAGE JEAN BRIEUC esb surf club 92
629 LE GUEN JULES emeraude stand up saint malo 91
630 MOINDROT ARSENE hossegor surf club 90
631 GUERY TITOUAN breteam surf club 90
632 BOIREAU THOMAS surfing saint gilles croix de 90
633 GREGOIRE TOM surfing saint gilles croix de 90
634 TOSSIER ZACHARIE poyo surf club 89
635 FOUILLEN ARMEL longeville surf club 89
636 TOIGO TOMMASO hossegor surf club 88
637 SEVILLA LOAN leu tropical surf team 85
638 VERNET VALENTIN loki gliss academy 84
639 HOULLIER ROBINSON vieux boucau surf club 81
640 BRASSET JEREMY madinina surf club 80
641 BARACCHINI PATRICE arawak surf club 80
642 RIPERT IBAN bidarteko surf club 80
643 LE FRANC NOÉ anglet surf club 78
644 HELARY SEZNI 29 hood surf club 76
645 RULIER ACHILLE surf club de la presqu'ile 76
646 MONTELS PIERRE emeraude stand up saint malo 75
647 ELIN SAEL poyo surf club 74
648 PENISSON ADRIEN olonna surf club 72
649 OLLIVIER BAPTISTE surfing saint gilles croix de 72
650 BAECHLER EVAN santocha capbreton surf club 72
651 BOUCHGUA KARIM saint leu surf club 70
652 LABASSE LOUIS saint leu surf club 69
653 DORNE OLIVIER arawak surf club 68
654 MERCIER HUGO spirit surf club 68
655 JARRY QUENTIN longeville surf club 68
656 LAIGNEL NATHANAEL vieux boucau surf club 67
657 MOREAU GUILLAUME hourtin surf club 67
658 LE DOARE MALWEN spirit surf club 67
659 DEVAL ETIENNE carcans ocean surf club 67
660 LONGBIEN ALEXIS surf club du pays de saint gil 67
661 DARGENT YOHAN surfing saint gilles croix de 66
662 PAULET JEAN west surf association 66
663 CANIVET LOUIS west surf association 65
664 RABAUD LEOPOLD surfing saint gilles croix de 65
665 FANUELE KELIAN biarritz association surf club 63
666 JEANJEAN TIAGO leu tropical surf team 63
667 WITTIG ROLDAN BRUNO anglet surf club 63
668 GUILMAIN TITOUAN cotentin surf club 63
669 TANGUY LOUIS loki gliss academy 61
670 BOISBOURDAIN ARMEL surf'in trouville club 59
671 AUPTEL FRÉDÉRIC abc surf club 58
672 VERDIER VINCENT santocha capbreton surf club 58
673 JEAN YOHAN madinina surf club 58
674 MARTINEAU MILO madinina surf club 58
675 GUYON-CHAPALAIN NOAM west surf association 57
676 BOISBOURDAIN THYBALD surf'in trouville club 55
677 LABADIE JOHANE anglet surf club 55
678 FONTAINE MADE santocha capbreton surf club 54
679 BERNATAS LEO hossegor surf club 54
680 CASTELL MATT sxm waterboys 53
681 GUENA SAMUEL karukera surf club 53
682 AGAZAR JACK lecques energie club 51
683 LABUSSIERE JULES bernik surf club 51
684 AMBROSINO ABEL hourtin surf club 49
685 PRUNIER NICOLAS cotentin surf club 48
686 COPPOLANI ANDREA sxm waterboys 48
687 RAULT JULIEN poyo surf club 48
688 MARTIN NOAH sxm waterboys 48
689 GELEDAN LORZA LIHER hendaye bidassoa surf club 46
690 SIMONIN LUCIEN hossegor surf club 46
691 BIER THOMAS madinina surf club 46
692 PEREZ MAXIME waiteuteu messanges surf club 44
693 FORT GUERLAIN surfing saint gilles croix de 44
694 MOALIC RAPHAEL surf club retais 43
695 LE CALVEZ CAMILLE seven islands surf club 43
696 BRAMARDI EVAN sanary surf club 42
697 LARMINACH ALIX surf club de la presqu'ile 42
698 MAGNES ELYSÉE santocha capbreton surf club 41
699 LARMET NOE spirit surf club 40
700 MOREAU LOUIS surf club de la sardine 40
701 GUELFI VINCENT vieux boucau surf club 40
702 NICOLAS BRENEOL MAEL arawak surf club 39
703 LASSERRE PAUL esb surf club 38
704 MISSIRLIAN ARTHUR lecques energie club 38
705 DUMAS AUSSILLOU HOANI waiteuteu messanges surf club 36
706 IBARBOURE OIHAN west surf association 36
707 TYDOU VINCENT seven islands surf club 36
708 GOUBIN LOUIS_JAMES seven islands surf club 36
709 BARTHOLOME MELCHIOR ARTO waiteuteu messanges surf club 36
710 SERVANT TEANO surf club de la presqu'ile 36
711 LAIGNEL PIERRE santocha capbreton surf club 34
712 DONNE JÉRÉMY lou surfou seignosse surf club 34
713 DUQUESNE CHARLIE sanary surf club 34
714 BONNEAU GABRIEL breteam surf club 34
715 SOULE TEIVA lecques energie club 34
716 TOSSIER TIMOTHEE poyo surf club 33
717 CAZERES PEIO anglet surf club 32
718 LASSERRE THOMAS esb surf club 32
719 HERROU ALEXIS minou surf club 32
720 LOPEZ ROMAIN mimizan surf club 31
721 PAPON-MICHAUD LEON surfing saint gilles croix de 31
722 RAUCH RAPHAËL ocean surf club 31
723 FAOUEN MILAN seven islands surf club 30
724 BERGER MARK lacanau surf club 30
725 LAURINE MATTHIEU vieux boucau surf club 29
726 DUFEU KERVANN breteam surf club 29
727 MATHA TITOUAN hossegor surf club 28
728 MAGINOT ANTOINE olonna surf club 27
729 BONNEAU COLIN breteam surf club 26
730 PAILLOT RAFAEL bidarteko surf club 26
731 ORSOT DESSI NOAM saint leu surf club 26
732 BORDAGARAY UGO biarritz association surf club 26
733 REVERTEGAT MARC leu tropical surf team 26
734 FAOUEN LOUKA seven islands surf club 25
735 DELTOMBE ERIC lou surfou seignosse surf club 24
736 DELOGE LILIAN madinina surf club 24
737 DOUGUET MAX west surf association 24
738 LEBUGLE QUENTIN santocha capbreton surf club 23
739 ALLARD GASPARD biarritz association surf club 23
740 FOL DOMINIQUE lou surfou seignosse surf club 22
741 LE BARS TITOUAN 29 hood surf club 22
742 GENTIL TAO sxm waterboys 22
743 MAXIME LUCAS abc surf club 22
744 VIAUD ADAM madinina surf club 22
745 LAPLACE NOE a joe reefer surf club 22
746 MAXIME SAMUEL abc surf club 22
747 PARRIAUX RAPHAEL lecques energie club 20
748 BARRETEAU SACHA olonna surf club 20
749 ROSEY SACHA a joe reefer surf club 20
750 ZANCANARO FRANK santocha capbreton surf club 19
751 DAUSQUE NOAH olonna surf club 13
752 BESSON CHIARAMONTI NATHAN saint leu surf club 13
753 GUIBERT AMAURY surfing saint gilles croix de 12
754 VERNIS MAUPILIER LENZO surf club retais 12
755 BRUNET PAUL saint leu surf club 12

Les partenaires de la Fédération

AF ministere18 LOGO AQUITAINE 2016 Conseil General des Landes  L'Equipe France BleuLogo mycoachsport noir