0 0 - Championnat (le 21/10/2017 à 40150 HOSSEGOR) - SURF ondine - Coefficient: 0,80
Tour 1
| 5 : 21ème (304 points)
|
|
|
Série 1
6
| BRICE JULIETT
| LACANAU
| 1
| 11
| MASSERON OZVA
| KANG SC
| 5
| 14
| MILHAU NAHIA
| ARAW
| 3
| 19
| CAZENAVE ELIS
| HENDAYE BIDASSOA SC
| 4
| 22
| ALDA MANON
| SANTOCHA SC
| 2
|
|
Série 2
7
| JOUAULT MAÃ?L
| FREHEL
| 1
| 10
| REYNAL NINA
| AJOE
| 2
| 15
| DUBOE ANOUCK
| LACANAU
| 3
| 18
| MASSERON KLER
| KANG SC
| 4
| 23
| MARIE STEFFI
| COTENTIN SC
| 5
|
|
Série 3
8
| LEICEAGA AINH
| HENDAYE BIDASSOA SC
| 3
| 9
| DUBES EMMA
| BASCS
| 2
| 16
| CAPDEPONT VIC
| TAIBA SC
| 5
| 17
| JAVEGNY MAHE
| ST LEU
| 4
| 24
| BULARD CANNEL
| RADIC
| 1
|
|
Série 4
5
| LACOME JULIET
| ANGLET SC
| 2
| 12
| GOASGUEN ILLO
| 29 HOOD SC
| 3
| 13
| MORAU ANA
| BASCS
| 1
| 20
| FODOR KARLA
| SC PRESQU'ILE
| 4
| 21
| FREDIANI BAHI
| KARU
| 5
|
|
|
Rep 1
| 3 : 17ème (320 points)
| 4 : 19ème (312 points)
|
|
Série 5
3'1
| MILHAU NAHIA
| ARAW
| 1
| 4'2
| MASSERON KLER
| KANG SC
| 2
| 3'2
| DUBOE ANOUCK
| LACANAU
| 4
| 4'1
| CAZENAVE ELIS
| HENDAYE BIDASSOA SC
| 3
|
|
Série 6
3'4
| GOASGUEN ILLO
| 29 HOOD SC
| 1
| 4'3
| JAVEGNY MAHE
| ST LEU
| 3
| 3'3
| LEICEAGA AINH
| HENDAYE BIDASSOA SC
| 2
| 4'4
| FODOR KARLA
| SC PRESQU'ILE
| 4
|
|
|
|
|
Tour 2
| 3 : 9ème (400 points)
| 4 : 13ème (360 points)
|
|
Série 7
3'0
| JOLY UHAINA
| BASCS
| 1
| 1'2
| JOUAULT MAÃ?L
| FREHEL
| 3
| 2'2
| REYNAL NINA
| AJOE
| 2
| 1'5
| MILHAU NAHIA
| ARAW
| 4
|
|
Série 8
2'0
| VETEAU KIM
| KARU
| 1
| 1'1
| BRICE JULIETT
| LACANAU
| 2
| 2'1
| ALDA MANON
| SANTOCHA SC
| 4
| 2'5
| MASSERON KLER
| KANG SC
| 3
|
|
Série 9
1'0
| ARNAUD ALIZE
| CAPBRETON SC
| 1
| 1'4
| MORAU ANA
| BASCS
| 2
| 2'4
| LACOME JULIET
| ANGLET SC
| 3
| 2'6
| LEICEAGA AINH
| HENDAYE BIDASSOA SC
| 4
|
|
Série 10
4'0
| CONRADI HINA
| ST GILLES
| 2
| 1'3
| BULARD CANNEL
| RADIC
| 1
| 2'3
| DUBES EMMA
| BASCS
| 3
| 1'6
| GOASGUEN ILLO
| 29 HOOD SC
| 4
|
|
|
Tour 3
| 3 : 5ème (488 points)
| 4 : 7ème (444 points)
|
|
Série 11
1'7
| JOLY UHAINA
| BASCS
| 1
| 2'9
| MORAU ANA
| BASCS
| 3
| 1'8
| VETEAU KIM
| KARU
| 2
| 2'10
| CONRADI HINA
| ST GILLES
| 4
|
|
Série 12
1'9
| ARNAUD ALIZE
| CAPBRETON SC
| 3
| 2'7
| REYNAL NINA
| AJOE
| 4
| 1'10
| BULARD CANNEL
| RADIC
| 2
| 2'8
| BRICE JULIETT
| LACANAU
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
Finale
|
Série 13
1'11
| JOLY UHAINA
| BASCS
| 1
| 2'11
| VETEAU KIM
| KARU
| 4
| 1'12
| BRICE JULIETT
| LACANAU
| 2
| 2'12
| BULARD CANNEL
| RADIC
| 3
|
|
1 :
1er
(800 points)
| 2 :
2ème
(688 points)
| 3 :
3ème
(584 points)
| 4 :
4ème
(536 points)
| |
|