Bodysurf Open

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 LEHOUX NATHAN biarritz sauvetage cotier surf 3546
2 HEGOAS MATTHIAS anglet surf club 3137
3 MARTICORENA JULEN biarritz association surf club 3092
4 GROISY KEVIN les fils de baines 2782
5 GRIEUMARD PAUL biarritz sauvetage cotier surf 2749
6 PICARD ARTHUR biarritz sauvetage cotier surf 2701
7 SCHORSCH ALIX les fils de baines 2256
8 COCHONNEAU BASTIEN asso nouvelle vague reunion 2171
9 SOLARI LIONEL biarritz sauvetage cotier surf 1918
10 MOUYSSAC METIVET JULIEN les fils de baines 1874
11 BOURGUEDIEU ERIC saint-girons surf club 1865
12 GRIEUMARD PATRICE grande plage surf club 1686
13 MARTIN GUILLAUME anglet surf club 1563
14 LAHAIT PHILIPPE les fils de baines 1384
15 DE OLIVEIRA TIAGO ocean surf club 1355
16 CHAPELET CHARLY radical surf club 1351
17 GANGLOFF AURELIEN tomahawk bodyboard club 1302
18 SENESCAT NORBERT asso nouvelle vague reunion 1288
19 DESPERGERS JONATHAN biarritz sauvetage cotier surf 1276
20 SCHORSCH YANN les fils de baines 1219
21 DUCAMP NICOLAS santocha surf club 1032
22 LABAT MAXIME biarritz sauvetage cotier surf 1032
23 GRISONI THOMAS west surf association 950
24 ORSOT DESSI NOAM saint leu surf club 930
25 BURGUES ADRIEN aviron bayonnais surf 914
26 LETOURNEUR MARTIN norzh leon surf club 870
27 CARPENTIER BENOIT minou surf club 870
28 COSTE ELIOTT anglet surf club 816
29 HAINNEVILLE MAXIME morbihan paddle club 748
30 MICHAUD JULE ocean surf club 736
31 GUILTAT SEBASTIEN radical surf club 684
32 RIOU YANN les fils de baines 683
33 CLOSIER GREGORY tomahawk bodyboard club 635
34 FAUP VINCENT les fils de baines 598
35 JUNCA ITURRIAGA PAKO les guides de bain angloys 591
36 L HOSPITALIER PIERRE 29 hood surf club 582
37 VEILLARD ANTOINE leu tropical surf team 582
38 BENIGEN NOAH les guides de bain angloys 539
39 LAFITTE LUCAS les fils de baines 512
40 ESCAICH LUC les fils de baines 512
41 LOPES DIEGO les guides de bain angloys 494
42 LE MENN ARTHUR surf club des watermen libres 486
43 DESBOIS THIBAUT les fils de baines 472
44 BRIONGOS ALEXIS les fils de baines 472
45 ESPIL LUCAS les guides de bain angloys 472
46 VETTER PIERRE les fils de baines 472
47 FELLOUS SACHA biarritz sauvetage cotier surf 455
48 TONNERRE GUILLAUME hcl ocean club 450
49 VALET CHARLES les guides de bain angloys 435
50 CANEVET TANGI west surf association 409
51 ORTO DYLAN hcl ocean club 387
52 RABOT ERWANN saint leu surf club 382
53 BOISSELIER PIERRE-LOUIS surf club du pays de saint gil 373
54 LANNUZEL CLEMENT hcl ocean club 328
55 PAJOT TITOUAN ocean surf club 324
56 JACOB THOMAS trestel surf club 319
57 SCHAFFER LEO minou surf club 306
58 BARKER GALAHAAD les fils de baines 305
59 BLANCAND LOUIS-JEAN hcl ocean club 301
60 ASTIE TOM seven islands surf club 300
61 SEVILLA LOAN leu tropical surf team 290
62 QUENOUILLERE MATEO minou surf club 279
63 GOURAMA OLIVIER asso nouvelle vague reunion 260
64 LE JEUNE ANSELME iroise surf club 244
65 PETIOT TOM les fils de baines 244
66 NOEL ANDREW minou surf club 239
67 DOURVER ANTOINE nautisurf st malo surf club 226
68 JEANJEAN TIAGO leu tropical surf team 172
69 JEANJEAN KE'A leu tropical surf team 0
70 BALLERIN MALO lou surfou seignosse surf club 0
71 LUCAS ALEXANDRE malicorne surf association 0
72 RUILLET MATHIS aviron bayonnais surf 0
73 SCHORSCH NIELS les fils de baines 0

Les Partenaires Officiels  de la Fédération

BPdacia