surfingfrance.com
  • Rang Sportif Points
    1 COSTES PIERRE LOUIS 16155
    2 LAVERNHE AMAURY 12330
    3 CASTILLO MAXIME 10358
    4 GRENIER LAURY 8160
    5 AUSINA MAXIME 6316
    6 CAPDEVILLE NICOLAS 5605
    7 PRZYGODA MATHIAS 4507
    8 CLOAREC IRWIN 4327
    9 AIMAR YON 4049
    10 MOURADIAN MARTIN 3525
  • Rang Sportif Points
    1 ANDREIS CLEO 4263
    2 LABADIE LISA 4075
    3 DORRIOTZ ISABELLE 3499
    4 LOPEZ MANTEROLA IONE 3440
    5 GIUST CHRISTELLE 3398
    6 DUBES CLAIRE 3230
    7 ARASSUS MATHILDE 3063
    8 BRIDE CANDICE 2695
    9 GONZALEZ-VEGA NATALIA 2683
    10 GOUJON MATHIE 2040
  • Rang Sportif Points
    1 ZANINOTTO LOUKA 409
    2 LAUTIER MILO 339
    3 PERCHOC LINO 90
    4 MACQUART BALITE 44
    5 BIENAIME ARON 40
    6 JOUANNEAU MALO 25
  • Rang Sportif Points
    1 ZANINOTTO TIMEO 742
    2 GUYOT PIERRE 442
    3 MAHEO OSCAR 428
    4 GERBAUD DORIAN 421
    5 HERROU ALEXIS 391
    6 SILVAN THOMAS 376
    7 ZANINOTTO LOUKA 344
    8 LAUTIER MILO 300
    9 MATTEI MARIO 262
    10 AIT BOUNOUR NAEL 224
  • Rang Sportif Points
    1 CAPDEVILLE ETHAN 1103
    2 SIRET TUGDUAL 1090
    3 ANDRIEUX SIMON 963
    4 BERRIOT PIERRE ANTOINE 933
    5 MONTET EVAN 763
    6 LALAURIE ENZO 655
    7 QUENOUILLERE MATEO 592
    8 DAVOLI TAO 433
    9 BOURGINE MAXIME 429
    10 DENARD TIMOTHEE 420
  • Rang Sportif Points
    1 LOPEZ MANTEROLA TXOMIN 2806
    2 AIMAR YON 2740
    3 CAPDEVILLE NOAH 2281
    4 MOREL TANGUY 1697
    5 LE ROUZIC BAPTISTE 1546
    6 JOURDAIN-DESPREZ LEO 1476
    7 SALAUN ALAN 1372
    8 COATANEA LILIAN 1320
    9 BASTE PIERRE-TANGUY 1247
    10 CAPONY NICOLAS 1036
  • Rang Sportif Points
    1 ARASSUS MATHILDE 1881
    2 LOPEZ MANTEROLA IONE 1765
    3 KIRK MILA 1217
    4 GOUJON MATHIE 1193
    5 DELAGE JUSTINE 904
    6 THIBAUDEAU ROMI 882
    7 DUPUY CÉCILE 796
    8 BOUSSARD ELINA 717
    9 FLEURIET ZELIE 670
    10 MAILLARD TIPHAINE 619

Les partenaires de la Fédération

AF ministere18 LOGO AQUITAINE 2016 Conseil General des Landes  L'Equipe France Bleu