Surf Junior

Rang Sportif Club Points
1 VAAST KAULI vieux boucau surf club 2976
2 GUERIN KYLLIAN hossegor surf club 2251
3 HOUSSET-EZPONDA KEPA bidarteko surf club 1900
4 LEDEE THOMAS a joe reefer surf club 1777
5 NOGUES LUAN union des surf clubs du bassin 1640
6 LEDEE NOE a joe reefer surf club 1625
7 PITER SAM hossegor surf club 1509
8 LABORDE MAEL madinina surf club 1400
9 ESTEVA TOM 29 hood surf club 1400
10 DESMOUCELLE LUCAS pirates surf club 1398
11 AZAM MATHIS pirates surf club 1389
12 LARRONDO ENZO anglet surf club 1378
13 VESCHAMBRE TITOUAN pirates surf club 1364
14 GRISONI THOMAS west surf association 1344
15 TOSETTI HUGO esb surf club 1310
16 POIRIER NOLAN hossegor surf club 1308
17 GUERTENER CLEMENT hossegor surf club 1295
18 CASADEBAIGT CARLITO hendaye bidassoa surf club 1116
19 DUPONT AMAURY surfing saint gilles croix de 1101
20 AUFFAY NOE madinina surf club 1093
21 TABERE ALLAMELOU LOUIS-PASCAL radical surf club 1068
22 CAMAUX VIVIAN pirates surf club 1030
23 GOASGUEN TOM 29 hood surf club 1000
24 HABASHI FANTIN hossegor surf club 997
25 CONSTANT TIMOTHÉE surf club royan atlantique 953
26 GENGEMBRE LOGAN surf club royan atlantique 936
27 GERRITS NOE lacanau surf club 918
28 RIBUOT ENZO madinina surf club 905
29 FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRE norzh leon surf club 891
30 JAMBU MATHEO longeville surf club 885
31 RUILLET MATHIS aviron bayonnais surf 854
32 CLOISEAU VALENTIN pirates surf club 827
33 KOSTYRA TOM esb surf club 817
34 GESBERT TRISTAN surfing saint gilles croix de 810
35 BANJA ROMAIN PIERRE santocha surf club 807
36 LE BARS EWEN 29 hood surf club 760
37 MORIN CALLUM surfing saint gilles croix de 758
38 VINCENT ANTON sauv'terre surf club 736
39 LEMAIRE SAM saint leu surf club 735
40 DUDEZERT ARTHUR biarritz association surf club 730
41 RUNAVOT TREVEUR 29 hood surf club 729
42 POIRAUD ARMAND longeville surf club 729
43 DENARD TIMOTHEE saint leu surf club 721
44 JOUANNEAU TOM 29 hood surf club 715
45 MICHAUD JULE ocean surf club 709
46 TASSO NOA swaliga surf riders 695
47 ALRAN MATTEO surf club des watermen libres 680
48 OGEZ LÉONARD olonna surf club 675
49 DURAND YANN swaliga surf riders 665
50 MILLY NICOLAS bidarteko surf club 643
51 AUBRIOT NOE madinina surf club 641
52 ENAUX NICOLAS arawak surf club 640
53 BLOUIN LOIC union des surf clubs du bassin 631
54 LE MENN ARTHUR surf club des watermen libres 631
55 JAMET LOUIS mimizan surf club 631
56 YVEN MATHEO swaliga surf riders 602
57 VIAUD JOAO madinina surf club 573
58 BREDA MARTIN madinina surf club 518
59 BRUNET ALAN surf club royan atlantique 480
60 GROSSERT HUGO mimizan surf club 471
61 LABORDE DENIS zandoli surf club 471
62 MARTIN-ROSSET TOM bidarteko surf club 466
63 LE BLEIZ EWEN west surf association 461
64 DUFOUR GABIN cotentin surf club 448
65 AUMONT OSCAR vieux boucau surf club 438
66 RUFFAT MARTIN oleron surf club 431
67 DI GAETANO SANDRO aviron bayonnais surf 429
68 DUBAYLE MATHIS vieux boucau surf club 426
69 NICOLLE BASILE radical surf club 423
70 DURAND KEONI oleron surf club 422
71 CHOPIN KIREG esb surf club 408
72 DANO PIERRICK west surf association 404
73 TRAN-VAN THÉOPHILE bidarteko surf club 402
74 DOS SANTOS MATHEO longeville surf club 399
75 LEOPOLDIE ROBINSON madinina surf club 389
76 POIRIER JULIEN saint leu surf club 387
77 L HOSPITALIER PIERRE 29 hood surf club 381
78 VIGUIER THIMOTE madinina surf club 371
79 DUPONT JONAS madinina surf club 368
80 SAUVOUREL JULES l'epinette surf club 361
81 DAHOMAY RAPHAÊL arawak surf club 360
82 HAMLYN ROMEO west surf association 360
83 PICHON MAXIME club nautique de plomodiern 356
84 LECOINTRE BRIEUC oleron surf club 337
85 SAINTENOY JULYAN madinina surf club 326
86 DUHAU ANTOINE lacanau surf club 323
87 CLAVERO RAFAEL hourtin surf club 321
88 QUENTRIC NEO minou surf club 308
89 CHAIZE-BALIG LÉON l'epinette surf club 302
90 MORAIZ MIKEL anglet surf club 297
91 REAU ULYSSE surf club de la presqu'ile 291
92 COQUEREAU YOUN l.a glisse 281
93 LAMOTHE BRUNO lacanau surf club 280
94 VERGNES HECTOR surf club de la presqu'ile 275
95 VARIN TÉVA olonna surf club 270
96 PICHAVANT GUILLAUME longeville surf club 262
97 AGNES MATHIEU santocha surf club 256
98 BELLIARD MARIUS lou bisca surf club 255
99 PETRY MATHIS cotentin surf club 250
100 OGOR BAPTISTE west surf association 239
101 NDIAYE KIMANY olonna surf club 234
102 BAZERQUE SACHA radical surf club 234
103 ROCHEFORT JULES mimizan surf club 226
104 MORICET ARTHUR cotentin surf club 215
105 SEVILLA LOAN leu tropical surf team 215
106 BREMEERSCH LUCAS saint leu surf club 213
107 SORRIAUX MATHIS carcans ocean surf club 208
108 MARTINET JEAN-LOU surf club de merignac 204
109 BUSKOP PAGES AXEL surf club retais 200
110 SONNARD TITOUAN 29 hood surf club 199
111 GEORGET MAXIME l.a glisse 194
112 BAILLEUL MARIN bernik surf club 192
113 CARTRON PABLO carcans ocean surf club 187
114 PEREIRA DARIO carcans ocean surf club 175
115 QUETARD TOM medoc waterman club 167
116 LEVEQUE MAHE leu tropical surf team 167
117 LACOSTE ALEXIS union des surf clubs du bassin 166
118 MASSONNET ANTOINE cotentin surf club 152
119 BOISBOURDAIN THYBALD surf'in trouville club 152
120 LE GALLO ARGAN rise up surf club 150
121 MUNTAL LOU l'epinette surf club 143
122 HEROULT TOM cotentin surf club 138
123 PIERI ALEXANDRE union des surf clubs du bassin 135
124 BENALI NATHAN carcans ocean surf club 125
125 HERVIOU-LABORDE COLIN union des surf clubs du bassin 120
126 ROME ARTHUR west surf association 115
127 BELLEVERGUE TINO oleron surf club 114
128 LALANDE CLEMENT union des surf clubs du bassin 112
129 MENORET EWEN malicorne surf association 109
130 MARTIN LEO lacanau surf club 100
131 GIRAULT NATHAN surf club des watermen libres 100
132 JOUAN MATHIEU emeraude stand up saint malo 91
133 CARNEC JULES emeraude stand up saint malo 91
134 SENCE ARTHUR hourtin surf club 90
135 GREGOIRE TOM surfing saint gilles croix de 90
136 HARISTOY XAVIER esb surf club 90
137 LE DOARE MALWEN spirit surf club 83
138 DOURTHE ENZO union des surf clubs du bassin 80
139 JEANJEAN KE'A leu tropical surf team 78
140 DEVAUD ANTOINE radical surf club 67
141 RODRIGUES FABIO carcans ocean surf club 67
142 PORCHERON BAPTISTE surf club royan atlantique 42
143 PERSON KILIANN bernik surf club 38
144 BONIFACE PAUL hossegor surf club 0
145 BOYER BENJAMIN lou surfou seignosse surf club 0
146 NORRIS SAINT JOURS CHARLES PIERRE hossegor surf club 0
147 NOEL HECTOR l'epinette surf club 0
148 APPELGHEM AXEL arawak surf club 0
149 COTTON MATEO oleron surf club 0
150 DE BLEGIERS DIEGO swaliga surf riders 0
151 BALLUAIS ORSO bernik surf club 0

Les Partenaires Officiels  de la Fédération

BPdacia